Urodzinowe Party - 1 turniej II Cyklu Squash Pomorze

Data zawodów: 2021-10-23
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZkF4U1pseE1GbUE9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('RUFmL1VJQll2d3M9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('TWhrUC9wbVNPbm89')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('Szl2Q295YnJ0YlU9')}}) Nikodem Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('Yno2T1d5TXJ5Nms9')}}) Kamil Rybarczyk
Łódź
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('VEdFUnhJcFJOV0k9')}}) Bartłomiej Wrzosek
Elbląg
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('dW5xN2RYSmIzUVE9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('dms2VnowTTFXK009')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('dU93UEhDSGwzZDQ9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('YndFZjZOYU5DbDQ9')}}) Robert Rygiel
Gdańsk
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('T2ZqZEpNQkEvcTA9')}}) Marcin Cirocki
Rębiska
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('RmZQcDJyQk83THM9')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('VENOY1pMU3h6cWM9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('SXZkSzQvcFNxaWM9')}}) Arkadiusz Pawlak
Gdańsk
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('akVPcW5udGFBVDg9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('bEtWc0FYdjZlUkE9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('bXlsUm8yMktWTzQ9')}}) Jarosław Grunt
Kwidzyn
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('clZack1YVUtVNUE9')}}) Krzysztof Migus
Tczew
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('bkZ3cVhIcWhnYVE9')}}) Robert Połom
Sopot
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('OTRGTG93N1JrMG89')}}) Artur Bury
Gdańsk
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('emhEZWhoRW4rNFk9')}}) Adrian Pomorski
Sopot
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('QUhFTXpSUUk5NDA9')}}) Hubert Rutkowski
Gdańsk
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('cGJsZ1VQT2Nodms9')}}) Marcin Bernatowicz
Gdańsk
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('bERMbzZzdHVBVjQ9')}}) Maciej Pałasz
Tczew
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('UTRnbUlPZHF6bDA9')}}) Paweł Włodarski
Mosty
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('L3VsUXFDeXI0bW89')}}) Jakub Krzysztof Raczak
Gdańsk
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('ZW1XQ3drcTJTWlU9')}}) Grzegorz Siegert
Gdańsk
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('U0ZxSVJtemR2aFk9')}}) Przemysław Górski
Gdańsk
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('cGtjTE9vZGk4OHc9')}}) Marcin Patalon
Gdańsk
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('eFE2Ukxhb080R1E9')}}) Michał Wojtkowiak
Gdańsk
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('anVOVHMvOE1wZEU9')}}) Damian Makaron
Gdańsk
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('Z2k4NGVUZ1k2U2M9')}}) Juliusz Koropecki
Gdynia
POL
45.67