Urodzinowe Party - 1 turniej II Cyklu Squash Pomorze

Data zawodów: 2021-10-23
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZlJEYmlVVmZ5Y2c9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('WTB1U2RVVE1aSmc9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('YXpPNW9hWG5TU2c9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('RjBFUUNaZlRDTU09')}}) Nikodem Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('Q2hIVm1UeCtaTlE9')}}) Kamil Rybarczyk
Łódź
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('UXhVZXh6YjA1dUE9')}}) Bartłomiej Wrzosek
Elbląg
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('ZzlQK3hCaTFOUkE9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('b2I2MCswQnUvYms9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('Z3djcGNhNGRlZ0k9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('dkJLQzZpR1FNUTQ9')}}) Robert Rygiel
Gdańsk
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('djBlK2J3aUM4bUk9')}}) Marcin Cirocki
Rębiska
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('V0owMDc3TEUrQkE9')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('Y1RSNkVoeGd3Lzg9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('VWRna1FHalBMcnM9')}}) Arkadiusz Pawlak
Gdańsk
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('YzBBdmFzQWpnb1E9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('ZUdRVUFFQUlobjQ9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('SVFVVzFDcFBoL2M9')}}) Jarosław Grunt
Kwidzyn
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('eURIMk42MnJMUDA9')}}) Krzysztof Migus
Tczew
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('VU5adk9sSkg4Zlk9')}}) Robert Połom
Sopot
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('NVA1TGZQNGQ3aEU9')}}) Artur Bury
Gdańsk
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('YnhoaGUyc0pEb289')}}) Adrian Pomorski
Sopot
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('bDJGRzhKWmppSEU9')}}) Hubert Rutkowski
Gdańsk
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('Y1lhUmcwbDBUbEU9')}}) Marcin Bernatowicz
Gdańsk
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('ek03em1Bd0JhT3M9')}}) Maciej Pałasz
Tczew
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('QlJLOFBwWlNnNkk9')}}) Paweł Włodarski
Mosty
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('dDdPYkNnSHV1cDg9')}}) Jakub Krzysztof Raczak
Gdańsk
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('aFFBb2MzQ1Jna1k9')}}) Grzegorz Siegert
Gdańsk
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('Mi80VXV0cTdPemc9')}}) Przemysław Górski
Gdańsk
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('cTFzWFFYT3c3UEE9')}}) Marcin Patalon
Gdańsk
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('M1hHajRrWitlUms9')}}) Michał Wojtkowiak
Gdańsk
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('djd3eHBXL3Qzc1E9')}}) Damian Makaron
Gdańsk
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('NEZyaHNoVzQzeEk9')}}) Juliusz Koropecki
Gdynia
POL
45.67