Gramy dla Huberta- Fitness Academy Wrocław [B+ Charytatywny]

Data zawodów: 2021-10-22
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 38
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('d0FLSm9mQm94Q1U9')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('dVczaEVFTU52YlE9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('RHpYTHN1b1NxUDg9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('MXFUZW55ZXJ2ejA9')}}) Jakub Woziwodzki
Wrocław
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('dW9WeUNkek1IUEk9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('SEJncWNkcFdWZUk9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('WTEyTGNrY2lIekE9')}}) Michał Szymczyk
Oświęcim
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('WjNyMlphZU43aVk9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('WkZBaktNelA4bDg9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('UnBqUkNsTWNyZ0k9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('ZXYvVWozbUJlRDQ9')}}) Mariusz Przerada
Częstochowa
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('SnZkZTBQajlOSUk9')}}) Marcin Kudla
Wrocław
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('alk0Q2tvTU5jaHM9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('Q2VyWmE1TWcrQjg9')}}) Mikołaj Hyżyk
Wrocław
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('YjZvbWROS08zL3c9')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('bjhDdUovTmw5N3c9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('VkVWWk9kYW9oZWs9')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('VWs1bzJMRzk0eW89')}}) Szymon Krzemień
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('ZUkwTlpGZG1YOHM9')}}) Anatolii Gabuza
Wrocław
ROU
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('Y01qMlI5Z0JYdTg9')}}) Bartosz Kolasa
Jelenia Góra
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('OFpXZTkwWld1ekk9')}}) Konrad Janik
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('c3h3ckp5UndJMFk9')}}) Paweł Konieczny
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('NEFNVUF4QUgwZ289')}}) Maciej Drej
Opole
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('cWh5VmwzcVQ0VG89')}}) Jacek Bobra
Wrocław
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('Z1ROUlpKWmJMVjg9')}}) Arkadiusz Ossowski
Wrocław
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('cTcxYjRVQUdmaE09')}}) Dawid Lubryka
Wysoka
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('QW5makNQNzRsems9')}}) Kamil Illewicz
Rydzyna
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('cTE3WEhQTmxqS1k9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('ODkwZnhqUmdQUk09')}}) Dawid Kiełkowski
Kiełczówek
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('L21hbjhMUjlMcDg9')}}) Michał Pyziołek
Wrocław
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('NVJzb1RWUEhCRTg9')}}) Klaudyna Zarówna
Głubczyce
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('Y1dpb3RVb0lxYlU9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('dDlJREw3Tng2Zm89')}}) Jakub Trojanowicz
Stanowice
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('d0pDRUt0TnMxVnc9')}}) Tomasz Szubert
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('VjN1eCtURTNMYlE9')}}) Łukasz Ryba
Wrocław
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('V1VsTmFBZ3AzcHM9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('UFJSK0d4UkhlUjA9')}}) Kornel Kania
Wrocław
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('WWZQbENCeC95NDQ9')}}) Grzegorz Gazur
Wrocław
POL
59.61