Urodziny Ani Pozlewicz i Damiana Chomy

Data zawodów: 2021-10-29
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 47
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('R1BCYUNaLzJLcDg9')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('dmtHVUs3bTJvVzg9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('b01CcGkvN1ExY1k9')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('Y0FwUC91N2FoZUU9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('d3AxOG1hakhXNXc9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło †
Łaziska Górne
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('WjFXVTMxa29FK009')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('cUJqRmpHWXVXNkk9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('dkQvd0NwTDN2OVU9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('Z3kxcGZZZ1NXZkk9')}}) Michał Szymczyk
Oświęcim
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('azdlRW5kTUxaK3M9')}}) Kamil Dudek
Katowice
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('d09mZlQ3blFrQnc9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('c2VONnhrSFR6alU9')}}) Jakub Roguski
Szczecin
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('dHl4QmcxbXpFN0U9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('RW5kdWZGclJBalk9')}}) Szymon Krzemień
Wrocław
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('SnBaYXN4YWxkdFU9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('bEJPSWtlU244eFE9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('REVKeVlRVFNsa1k9')}}) Aleksandr Kostevich
Wrocław
UKR
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('YS82NnVLSU1KUnM9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('eVFndHA4WXhLaFk9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('b3BkSVA4QTR5UW89')}}) Tomasz Żyłka
Wrocław
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('VHZuZy9adlVIbUk9')}}) Rafał Kołodziej
Lubin
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('WDg0OU1GMjFFbk09')}}) Grzegorz Karliński
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('L0pXYVVhK2pFWmc9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('L0cxUU9JMmszTjA9')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('MlhVRG5zSFRLWmc9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('S2p4K3F0eG5qczQ9')}}) Michał Borg
Tychy
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('MEprVStCdEZkRTg9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('bXNNbGI3NFFvb1E9')}}) Marcin Kudla
Wrocław
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('MFdIMklwQ09xY2M9')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('SlRCS1l0SEVWRDg9')}}) Kamil Rybarczyk
Łódź
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('V29QUUNhc09rQUk9')}}) Szymon Kurdynowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('dE9RdG5GQ0E0Z0U9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('MUFJTjJGUzdjUGM9')}}) Dawid Lubryka
Wysoka
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('dTUzZGJsYk5qcTg9')}}) Ewa Buczkowska
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('K3Z1VzN2ekJIWUU9')}}) Aleksandra Gałwa
Częstochowa
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('V3RmRkU5bysyNG89')}}) Bartosz Woźniak
Wrocław
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('ZWV6QnZoZlR4d0E9')}}) Petr Nesladek
Krasne Pole
CZE
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('a29pNC9SaHZSaVk9')}}) Jakub Trojanowicz
Stanowice
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('N0p1RG40emV5Y009')}}) Jacek Woźniak
Kalisz
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('bzVWSDhrSDFUZkE9')}}) Sławomir Szczepaniak
Petrykozy Osiedle
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('OTZsbHQ3UWloblE9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('aTE1M1VYTUVKNnc9')}}) Filip Korpalski
Wrocław
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('cllydXUweXFaclU9')}}) Jacek Lisowski
Wrocław
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('aDV0c2JuTEtOaXc9')}}) Remigiusz Klein
Wrocław
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('M2xYMklQMHJIVjA9')}}) Przemysław Siedlecki
Wrocław
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('NU1ndWhIdzg2ZVU9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('RDNLWUVNamltNkU9')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
45.96