ENJOY – VITALL SPORT & VITALL CLINIC, PZSQ KAT B+

Data zawodów: 2021-11-06
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 43
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('dkNia0p4eXlNa1E9')}}) Patrik Pelech
Třinec
CZE
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('TWoxTnlLajdSUGs9')}}) Wacław Staszkiewicz
Bielsko-Biała
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('d2pPWm5FczkrRXM9')}}) Mateusz Świerzyński
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('NTJBTDZIelZTemM9')}}) Bartosz Chruściński
Katowice
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('eFJRRTdJQWF1Uk09')}}) Tomasz Czana
Bielsko-Biała
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('NFZLaEVFa0N2UUE9')}}) Paweł Dębski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('U1l4UWZQS3VBY2s9')}}) Piotr Kujawa
Katowice
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('V1FZanV1OHc0NFU9')}}) Łukasz Ratka
Zabrze
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('SFV5OUZ6R1FIZlU9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('QWMrcndqL0pYYVU9')}}) Tomasz Junior Figura
Bielsko-Biała
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('U2poV3QvV1lZL289')}}) Dominik Chałupnik
Andrychów
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('MGV3ZU93NmZMTU09')}}) Peter Rohun
Domovská
CZE
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('MTl1enpwUDdMbmM9')}}) Tomasz Figura
Bielsko-Biała
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('V2FPQytyNXpMSGs9')}}) Joanna Drabczyk
Bielsko-Biała
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('UWtMYStqNHBhSzQ9')}}) Wiesław Rzepiński
Buczkowice
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('V2dqL3U0T0lSUnM9')}}) Bou Carlsberg
Bielsko-Biała
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('eXQ2SGhKWk9zU1k9')}}) Tomasz Jagiełło
Cieszyn
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('R3I5bDRBVlgwNFk9')}}) Dawid Zięba
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('S0xickJ4VjlvVFE9')}}) Piotr Kubiak
Jaworze
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('ZUc5WU5MelUwQWc9')}}) Piotr Jaszczurowski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('blFGd0xBM0k0czA9')}}) Adrian Adolf
Będzin
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('MFBpdEFvOVNHSTQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Koczur
Kraków
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('NnA3WVB1aitreWc9')}}) Piotr Jóźwiak
Bielsko-Biała
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('RDUwNXR1M0laQVU9')}}) Łukasz Toboła
Bielsko-Biała
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('anQyaGxkMUhnRzg9')}}) Daniel Hałuza
Jastrzębie Zdrój
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('MlNVWTlMM0I3N1U9')}}) Zbigniew Kubik
Bielsko-Biała
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('aVJ1bkFqZWhCM1E9')}}) Michał Majchrzak
Zielonki
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('MkJ1Y204NmRScnc9')}}) Michał Szopa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('VDZZbVlFMGVHOGc9')}}) Ivo Wieroński
Bielsko-Biała
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('NnpXUk4xVlNHVDQ9')}}) Łukasz Piasecki
Bytom
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('eGlZUEs2aWVNZGs9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('Y2VnN21VeWx4WGM9')}}) Michał Szymczyk
Oświęcim
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('Ui9yYmQ0cWJITHc9')}}) Radosław Stefko
Bielsko-Biała
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('MWpCSnV6YTdCOTQ9')}}) Wojciech Kręcioch
Bielsko-Biała
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('MzNtdDFQL0Zaa1E9')}}) Mirosław Nycz
Bielsko-Biała
POL
41.33
36 ({{getSeed('V2xZSkh2OWp4Vnc9')}}) Agnieszka Mazur
Bielsko-Biała
POL
40.02
37 ({{getSeed('aWZnaXdrcFNMa0k9')}}) Anna Suchy
Bielsko-Biała
POL
38.76
38 ({{getSeed('OFhFbDYzWnc1cUk9')}}) Łukasz Wieroński
Bielsko-Biała
POL
37.57
39 ({{getSeed('SzFRelh5bDU2aWs9')}}) Lucyna Kręcichwost
Bielsko Biała
POL
36.42
40 ({{getSeed('a3JST1RIQlV2L0U9')}}) Przemysław Gołdyn
Bielsko-Biała
POL
35.34
41 ({{getSeed('K1ZTNEMyYU4wVlU9')}}) Damian Drabicki
Bielsko-Biała
POL
34.30
42 ({{getSeed('VG44bzZUWlR4Tm89')}}) Sylwia Grendowicz
Ustroń
POL
33.30
43 ({{getSeed('NmJwZ05lSlhCT1U9')}}) Michał Kędzierski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
32.35