Turniej A Seniorski 05//07.11

Data zawodów: 2021-11-05
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 51
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TUxzWFNvOEtmbzg9')}}) Piëdro Schweertman
Falenty Nowe
NED
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('Q0I1b3ZlNUhKbWc9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('MjVWZC9jaVZKSmc9')}}) Leon Krysiak
Łady
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('b3RkejJKYXhza1k9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('cHB5U0VKbitFOU09')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('Q2dvdkNVVmJEbFk9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('Q1d0YnQyZVk5TnM9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
421.57
7 ({{getSeed('cU55QWpIUXRhWGc9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
421.57
9 ({{getSeed('YkJseEpBZlNmYkE9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('OFVsZm1CeDlCUkk9')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('USt5WVc4c2ZFM0k9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('SGRBTndTaFZEblE9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('NXVWeVFYRzdycDg9')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('MlkxRHJRTmxRaGs9')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('RVpOQXloUTkrMjQ9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('QWFnZnBmK3Z6Zmc9')}}) Łukasz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('eHBJdlpnUHVCZXM9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('TnZkWDZzL2xuTm89')}}) Mikołaj Korsak
Bezrzecze
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('WUQxYmtxZVZISVU9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło
Łaziska Górne
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('MUpxNGdjeDRCY3c9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('VWVrRUFwb01PdGM9')}}) Marek Dobry
Bojszowy
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('Q1JoYW5jeFVmckE9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('MHNydW1BdFA0alU9')}}) Wojciech Dobrzyński
Kiekrz
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('MzJFcGNhdTdDYlk9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('YkxUSDlSOXQ0V0k9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('cDlSOHd5bVNUR2s9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
184.28
28 ({{getSeed('RGhpUVM4RDlHbEU9')}}) Jan Szcześniak
Marki
POL
171.31
28 ({{getSeed('YVBua1d5SFdGNXM9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('WHdSWGVEVW12bXc9')}}) Karol Krysiak
Łady
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('dWFOSDY5eURWdHM9')}}) Filip Stolecki
Poznań
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('ZjhwTHg1cklGbWs9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('a3FTN2ZPcDNMZFU9')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('SWVQTlRCNUNwSHc9')}}) Jan Samborski
Poznań
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('RktCelErTnpBZk09')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('c2VvSXpOdmFCenM9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('TC94WE0wWjlUS2M9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('cHR4dWlHeEt3a2M9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('SmR1SzZsWHJjeTg9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('ZlJQWE5XaTNydXc9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('aDQvOUlUMnQybnM9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('S1YxVDJOb2NoM3M9')}}) Marcin Szcześniak
Marki
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('UHB5RTQ4NFQ5QnM9')}}) Mikołaj Hyżyk
Wrocław
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('NzYrSGs1Sm1lR3M9')}}) Wojciech Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('SFZXbVQ2dXlWMVU9')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('eGlqbUpKSC9KUjA9')}}) Marcin Kudla
Wrocław
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('UUZoZTNmS255MEk9')}}) Jakub Dyczkowski
Poznań
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('V2h3cUQrb1Qvcm89')}}) Piotr Zarwański
Bojanowo
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('cXZENDlWcDJnUzQ9')}}) Bartosz Nowicki
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('dE11aUMrRFlrUk09')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
89.62
51 ({{getSeed('ZWlwZGFJSTZwb0k9')}}) Krzysztof Urbański
Woźniki
POL
85.21
51 ({{getSeed('dnh3ajdRQ0hsWGM9')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
85.21