VI Urodziny Good Luck Club Gdynia

Data zawodów: 2021-11-12
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 40
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WnphWVJHajFuT1E9')}}) Daniel Kantor
Trinec
CZE
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('eXRKZUNXRi9FdDQ9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('R3krWnhzOVl2M1k9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('Q0Vicit5WmxBVE09')}}) Nikodem Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('dlJaSng3SHFhN2M9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('NmNMZTNWSHFVZFU9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('MHlvWVUxcUZycVk9')}}) Patryk Dargacz
Rumia
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('dUs2Q0sySnBDQWs9')}}) Radosław Nowak
Sopot
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('ZExRNmZ3Q3U3M1U9')}}) Robert Rygiel
Gdańsk
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('MmdCWVRMUDY3MTg9')}}) Marcin Cirocki
Rębiska
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('UHlqRkZhTHVFM0E9')}}) Piotr Zakryś
Grudziądz
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('V2F3Y2F5ZWQ1S0E9')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('Z0JCNXBJWUs4dFU9')}}) Łukasz Górbski
Żyrardów
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('V0N6L3ViazRKU2M9')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('WG43UE50Q1laemc9')}}) Michał Kowaliński xx
Koleczkowo
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('eWx1ejZlUVFQYlE9')}}) Jarosław Grunt
Kwidzyn
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('OGc3RWJXbDRHdmc9')}}) Adrian Pomorski
Sopot
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('OWxXbWtCa081QnM9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('b2ZkdENvZ2dzeVU9')}}) Mirosław Orzoł
Gdynia
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('bjBsUUNHSEtkb1U9')}}) Michał Studnicki
Gdynia
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('dzZWcEtCNUd2R0k9')}}) Łukasz Formela
Gdynia
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('cWppdGZXNzJpTms9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('VXhicksvL3lyd3c9')}}) Jakub Krzysztof Raczak
Gdańsk
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('bStYUFM5dUc5VkU9')}}) Grzegorz Pacuła
Gdańsk
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('WUc5UGkvOEZYaTg9')}}) Iga Cierpiał
Częstochowa
POL
58.66
27 ({{getSeed('TFFZaldFWitlY1U9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('TURtbldRS0NLb3c9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('UUxJck9WcmNjMzQ9')}}) Kamil Darczuk
Gdynia
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('Z1NiVkVvZjhKNGc9')}}) Wiktor Fiszera
Bełchatów
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('RVBSSDRHb0RGM1E9')}}) Olaf Umer
Gdynia
POL
47.26
33 ({{getSeed('R3UvaUEvc0RvRVU9')}}) Andrzej Maczuga
Gdynia
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('Tm5zK1VPSTZGNE09')}}) Hubert Rutkowski
Gdańsk
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('RkdRQkI5d29hQUk9')}}) Damian Kaczkowski
Gdynia
POL
41.33
36 ({{getSeed('WXlBemcxMVJCNzQ9')}}) Piotr Zyziuk
Gdańsk
POL
40.02
37 ({{getSeed('R2RZKzV5MkNNdVk9')}}) Witold Żabkiewicz
Gdynia
POL
38.76
38 ({{getSeed('bjlOUnRpUjlzVjQ9')}}) Paweł Włodarski
Mosty
POL
37.57
39 ({{getSeed('MlpWVHlYdTYxNVk9')}}) Marcin Rożniecki
Gdynia
POL
36.42
40 ({{getSeed('N3U5UUZOVlU2UUk9')}}) Klaudiusz Niewęgłowski
Sopot
POL
35.34
41 ({{getSeed('RVMzQkRnaEFuRkU9')}}) Bartosz Bulczak
Gdynia
POL
34.30
42 ({{getSeed('VlN2THN1NHRYOE09')}}) Radosław Jachimowski
Gdynia
POL
33.30