IV Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Śląska 2021

Data zawodów: 2021-11-13
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 50
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZVYwb1NHdzlxWFU9')}}) Marek Dobry
Bojszowy
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('MTNMczdaT2gvVzA9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('UTJGR0x4UkZ3MHM9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło [']['][']
Łaziska Górne
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('MWprVkxneEladTA9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('ZFlvQlpSaHdITms9')}}) Mateusz Świerzyński
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('RWZBc0RQUUU4N0U9')}}) Sebastian Chojnacki
Kraków
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('MEZlWUJJaWtpeG89')}}) Bartosz Chruściński
Katowice
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('aC81NGtFUGVYVjg9')}}) Jesús Ángel Gallardo
Palencia
ESP
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('RVdya0xkYmhRaXM9')}}) Jakub Zimecki
Częstochowa
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('VFM1REs3Q0Jjd009')}}) Mateusz Nieznański
Katowice
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('enYwcnQ4b1pRNTg9')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('SkRKa0JYOFEyV0k9')}}) Wojciech Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('WHRXWFA0ejVubEE9')}}) Jakub Janikowski
Gliwice
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('MzlWMkRWNUxIQ0U9')}}) Bartosz Nowicki
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('SDZQTVJ0NzhWSEE9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('cUo0ajhkUlNKNzg9')}}) Tomasz Jagiełło
Cieszyn
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('RHRGWDNMM2EzSlk9')}}) Aleksander Kozik
Zabrze
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('QU5sRzVsSzMxcTg9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('SGo1VnV5UVBpbHc9')}}) Rafał Schneider
Katowice
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('Q2w1ZmwzeEJZTWM9')}}) Kamil Konieczny
Czeladź
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('NkhYaTZpSHhjczA9')}}) Michał Zawadzki
Kraków
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('Mi8zNzl5N2xpU1U9')}}) Joanna Drabczyk
Bielsko-Biała
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('SUIwNFZpQnRyUGs9')}}) Dawid Zięba
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('RGxHN0MrMjU1WUU9')}}) Marcin Kudla
Wrocław
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('TGFVZHBGaEhWWlU9')}}) Aleksander Lewandowski
Jankowice
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('WGNSNnVkOEFzTU09')}}) Łukasz Piasecki
Bytom
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('VjVxcHYwZ0xkQ1k9')}}) Łukasz Ratka
Zabrze
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('c1VlRHM4ZDJtSFE9')}}) Tomasz Kowalski
Kraków
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('bnd6OTdRNFJRNkk9')}}) Przemysław Latus
Katowice
POL
70.53
31 ({{getSeed('WlUwSXo0UUVxdGM9')}}) Mariusz Przerada
Częstochowa
POL
65.76
31 ({{getSeed('MVMvYzZab3lyV3c9')}}) Grzegorz Jędrocha
Jaworzno
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('NEVLZDhiSkpoamM9')}}) Piotr Kujawa
Katowice
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('djQzSWNCUEMvczA9')}}) Adrian Adolf
Będzin
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('MTJseVV2dDB4NDQ9')}}) Łukasz Kania
Pszczyna
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('NHRMUDVheEN6Vnc9')}}) Mateusz Szewczyk
Bielsko-Biała
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('MWMrbkhjOXc0c009')}}) Grzegorz Słupik
Orzesze
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('eWpZbUxpRVN1THc9')}}) Bartłomiej Łopatka
Kraków
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('T1dYeUF5WVlPdVE9')}}) Michał Wójcik
Kielce
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('aWJSa1A2Zng4WDQ9')}}) Igor Piernikarz
Katowice
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('VEtkYjFyZ2RYUjQ9')}}) Beata Marcyniuk
Katowice
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('MVlGNWd4R1kxNVk9')}}) Roman Olek
Katowice
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('OGdsSnpLOUVmbjQ9')}}) Ewelina Włóka
Chorzów
POL
46.33
43 ({{getSeed('YzZHenh1UFYwUUU9')}}) Michał Głowacki
Staszów
POL
45.01
47 ({{getSeed('b0E5VGJ0OTdYem89')}}) Jakub Nagórski
Katowice
POL
40.30
47 ({{getSeed('V09JS05ZdG9DY2M9')}}) Grzegorz Adamczyk
Gliwice
POL
40.30
47 ({{getSeed('RGZoMEJiNnlFK2c9')}}) Karolina Czakańska
Katowice
POL
40.30
47 ({{getSeed('Z0FTaEJMT0VQT0k9')}}) Łukasz Toboła
Bielsko-Biała
POL
40.30
48 ({{getSeed('dFgrZlVRMzdNcFU9')}}) Mateusz Koch
Sosnowiec
POL
39.25
49 ({{getSeed('bXdUUDFjczhueFE9')}}) Grzegorz Zych
Mysłowice
POL
38.24
50 ({{getSeed('UnVpNGJrU1ZoSm89')}}) Damian Piernikarz
Rudniki
POL
37.28