Urodzinowe B+

Data zawodów: 2021-11-26
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('SjIxRDhGN0tyMlU9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('MWZubkxwcnVtV2s9')}}) Mateusz Kotkowiak
Mosina
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('TVg5ZTI0elQvekk9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('ZEw1SWxtbGdwc0E9')}}) Mariusz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('M1UwUUdRSlorUTg9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('K0t0MWRLUFJTRE09')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('MFlINGx0QVcvalk9')}}) Dawid Pikul
Skórzewo
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('OUxDZjl2cWh1Wms9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('VzZ0Rm1GSjE2Wk09')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Tarnów / Poznań
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('OVVYMkl3dVB0Yzg9')}}) Paweł Stolecki
Jaworzno
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('c0xidkpmMnJ2K2c9')}}) Łukasz Skrzypczak
Poznań
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('WFpQSzBQcGNZYUE9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('TXBYSnVJYzZlaWc9')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('SVhCdzdERDNVcVk9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('TE16dS94Q3ZJZE09')}}) Artur Leitgeber
Poznań
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('U25lK0JCRWErTnc9')}}) Filip Słomski
Chełmża
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('eERzUzAzUnNQbk09')}}) Wojciech Kuliński
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('T2liMitld0IreTg9')}}) Michał Woldanowski
Pabianice
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('SDZPQlNoUHJzUTg9')}}) Dominika Lubińska
Luboń
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('Z044Um1BNmJQRGM9')}}) Kamil Majczak
Warszawa
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('T2ZpYUQzZG5oS3M9')}}) Szymon Cendal
Brodowo
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('bWNJKy92VUswWWs9')}}) Maciej Smoła
Poznań
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('emdsT3l5NGVlQlk9')}}) Piotr Nowacki
Poznań
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('Ri9sR3JpZlBjelE9')}}) Marek Zywert
Poznań
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('b2RRVE9Wbit0VFE9')}}) Bartosz Bednarek
Poznań
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('ZlE2RnpBL1ZrT1U9')}}) Andrzej Stawicki
Kutno
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('MDlVLzVlcURBUUE9')}}) Marcin Jaworski
Poznań
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('M216YmZpbVlIK0E9')}}) Patryk Markiewicz
Poznań
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('OUhJUGhQTDNKbHM9')}}) Marek Grzelak
Jarocin
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('R0h1SkpGZkZPUWM9')}}) Maciej Jastrzębski
Poznań
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('UFNqMzgwRnVEdHc9')}}) Jacek Woźniak
Kalisz
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('VkJWZHJ2NnV2a009')}}) Łukasz Milczarski
Kutno
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('M1NnVmkrVGJlN2M9')}}) Mateusz Kaczmarek
Poznań
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('U1NQMFpLZlJwWnM9')}}) Marcin Łojewski
Plewiska
POL
42.71