ENJOY – VITALL SPORT & VITALL CLINIC, PZSQ KAT B+ VOL. 2

Data zawodów: 2021-12-11
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 58
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('VkJtMmRFMDB2NWM9')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('bDYraHpZMFNObEU9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('S0V0bDFGUjk3dkU9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło †
Łaziska Górne
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('TmVQc0R2WStWMG89')}}) Marek Dobry
Bojszowy
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('dnVrd2lHejRxWUk9')}}) Jesús Ángel Gallardo
Palencia
ESP
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('T0FkZUpwcCt4M1E9')}}) Mateusz Świerzyński
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('NCtmb1ZWckxwRWM9')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('VkF1OVdGb2lXRWc9')}}) Piotr Kujawa
Katowice
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('V1V1TUtUMDVDK0E9')}}) Patrik Pelech
Třinec
CZE
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('L2cxTUhBQ2d5aG89')}}) Bartosz Chruściński
Katowice
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('NzZqUE1mTkl1ZU09')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('bTFwVmhseVZFRUE9')}}) Tomasz Jagiełło
Cieszyn
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('MnlGMkhIL01vZEk9')}}) Mariusz Przerada
Częstochowa
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('RXRUS2lsaEx3YjQ9')}}) Łukasz Milczarski
Kutno
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('NzQrMGRkSlZSV009')}}) Michał Diduch
Zakopane
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('U24vS1pvdXdtWkU9')}}) Mark Bellinger
Tarnowskie Góry
GBR
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('VTg2R3NSR2dCdDg9')}}) Paweł Dębski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('WW0rbFNmcXQxcW89')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('bUJ4eTUxUnZDdlU9')}}) Tomasz Junior Figura
Bielsko-Biała
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('VTZhUzZ6NG1LZEE9')}}) Tomasz Figura
Bielsko-Biała
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('OU83SFlSNjB5UFU9')}}) Łukasz Ratka
Zabrze
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('a3Y2TVJBRHRsSk09')}}) Dawid Zięba
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('R2djdWl3YUVYaTA9')}}) Zbigniew Kubik
Bielsko-Biała
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('a2JCQ25FQ2kwVEk9')}}) Piotr Jóźwiak
Bielsko-Biała
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('R2MzN2YrSjVCOHM9')}}) Wiesław Rzepiński
Buczkowice
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('UXM0MHRxN0VOQTg9')}}) Bartosz Nowicki
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('cG9HU3FmYzA4UXc9')}}) Wiktor Micherdziński-Korczyk
Bielsko-Biała
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('OUNyUWt3WFI0VlU9')}}) Michał Szymczyk
Oświęcim
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('MVBGRlN1cWdBV0U9')}}) Michał Majchrzak
Zielonki
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('SjY4QWdlcy9NRms9')}}) Piotr Kubiak
Jaworze
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('M3ZnZkQyMTBCY3c9')}}) Petr Hlisnikovsky
Cesky Tesin
CZE
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('K0d3bEhlSEtzcVE9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('UWE5TG5aS1JJTms9')}}) Piotr Jaszczurowski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('Q2F2dkljTHNiSWc9')}}) Maciej Borkowski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('ek1VSDYwQ3B4bUU9')}}) Dominik Chałupnik
Andrychów
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('K0VHYXBqc2Q3Mzg9')}}) Aleksander Wadoń
Kęty
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('Vkx6U2FPQVFxM1k9')}}) Jarosław Dziech
Czechowice-Dziedzice
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('YnplbWkrbFVZdG89')}}) Aleksander Lewandowski
Jankowice
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('aEVXelZHTWxlcjg9')}}) Radosław Stefko
Bielsko-Biała
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('cXk5bmhJL3pOZU09')}}) Bartłomiej Koczur
Kraków
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('ZnMvVGJQT2dyQ009')}}) Joanna Drabczyk
Bielsko-Biała
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('VUZNdlRja21xZmM9')}}) Ivo Wieroński
Bielsko-Biała
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('T3pvbGNGYXlkb1U9')}}) Michał Szopa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('azdSOG96MVJRdG89')}}) Agnieszka Mazur
Bielsko-Biała
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('QVpFMzhxSGo4SHM9')}}) Mirosław Nycz
Bielsko-Biała
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('RkFWSVErMTljYXc9')}}) Mirosław Szymik
Bielsko-Biała
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('emw0Qk52OFNCT2c9')}}) Bou Carlsberg
Bielsko-Biała
SWE
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('ZUZWbUJPRDl0RE09')}}) Michał Pudełko
Bielsko-Biała
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('Zjd0OHlyNzlDcDg9')}}) Wojciech Kręcioch
Bielsko-Biała
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('QmcvcWVSSElvaWc9')}}) Piotr Wądołowski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('OGNCN0FxeHZrdTA9')}}) Anna Suchy
Bielsko-Biała
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('Y1gwTEkzODdOS289')}}) Przemysław Gołdyn
Bielsko-Biała
POL
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('OWtYQU5kNWZHYlU9')}}) Łukasz Wieroński
Bielsko-Biała
POL
39.50
54 ({{getSeed('ditIcS9jUG9zdTQ9')}}) Sylwia Grendowicz
Ustroń
POL
38.58
55 ({{getSeed('UG1kYkx4ZHh6SFE9')}}) Wacław Staszkiewicz
Bielsko-Biała
POL
37.70
56 ({{getSeed('amRya01DZ1d6dnM9')}}) Marcin Janik
Tychy
POL
36.86
57 ({{getSeed('dFZQMk5XSlp0VFU9')}}) Damian Drabicki
Bielsko-Biała
POL
36.05
58 ({{getSeed('N21mVGNvZ2VuTDg9')}}) Robert Bieńkowski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
35.27