11 Urodziny Squash Club Wałbrzych

Data zawodów: 2021-12-11
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('eTYyNTc0VFpDOWc9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('NkZiMW9BSVltWGc9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('OXJZejlpRWZQdjA9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('RUh1NFZzbHovWFE9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('dzBzZnkybE40Qkk9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('T3UwZXdnR1pvcjg9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('ODh0bERkVmQ0SDQ9')}}) Oskar Banasiewicz
Wałbrzych
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('ckVXSGNZUnl5aDA9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('NWxoQmNLYnk0TVE9')}}) Alan Draus
Wałbrzych
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('Q01rS1c4bjdUV0U9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('N3hPQmtHL05EYlU9')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('OTdDeGo0Z1pqUWs9')}}) Paweł Czech
Bierutów
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('dUdvR0ZwbTRHNDQ9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('TTFVUXFOSXdWNmM9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('cytodXlQNDM0aUE9')}}) Marcin Wysoczański
Wałbrzych
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('SmJqb3BobVQrOEk9')}}) Daniel Bysiak
Wrocław
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('dnRPVS9TUlR2aUE9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('cVk5blQzS1lOaUE9')}}) Robert Sławiński
Wałbrzych
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('OUQvRHRFZkJreWc9')}}) Artur Sztajnic
Wałbrzych
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('dUNGRDlYOTdzSkU9')}}) Sylwia Jabłońska
Wałbrzych
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('a0l4Y0ZFNmgrV2c9')}}) Przemysław Siedlecki
Wrocław
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('QUx0UVE4OWdyWTQ9')}}) Zbigniew Surowiec
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('ZHF2Unl0djhMK2c9')}}) Maciej Nogawka
Wałbrzych
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('VXVXenVHck5JMG89')}}) Krzysztof Gaborski
Wałbrzych
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('alcvMCswVG11eHM9')}}) Maciej Banasiewicz
Wałbrzych
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('MDc2ZVN5QVZ6UFU9')}}) Paweł Szczypkowski
Wrocław
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('SE55YnNNUXdFczQ9')}}) Marcin Olbryk
Wałbrzych
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('SE1vY3lhVHoyYlU9')}}) Piotr Matuszak
Legnica
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('ZmNyMXRnZjcvbEU9')}}) Michał Pyziołek
Wrocław
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('SkY0SStoMkR1K0E9')}}) Daniel Wymysłowski
Szczawno-Zdrój
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('cFYxWDAyU0kwQ1E9')}}) Mariusz Czajkowski
Wałbrzych
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('ckxzYktrcU9pc0k9')}}) Sławomir Szczepaniak
Petrykozy Osiedle
POL
54.61