11 Urodziny Squash Club Wałbrzych

Data zawodów: 2021-12-11
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('YnExNW5MSmVLNkU9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('T1hRWWk5aE5YbDA9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('MTNDb0FyZlhCRGc9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('NXM4Tk4yYVhmNWs9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('RldOYXRCU0lYK3M9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('eHhxU1A0MHpCelE9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('MG81MnpVM01oZFU9')}}) Oskar Banasiewicz
Wałbrzych
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('UUc5cUxWT09MSUk9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('c2RjNlFOSzllZVk9')}}) Alan Draus
Wałbrzych
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('K3dHQ1RkMUVSL3M9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('RDVvT0hsdVBzSjQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('dWk1aEdXVmRXYnc9')}}) Paweł Czech
Bierutów
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('OTM2VTBCei92cVU9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('NnNidXlvNkVReUk9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('UmE0S0lmcFd4Qnc9')}}) Marcin Wysoczański
Wałbrzych
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('QXZQTHRZZ1Rybzg9')}}) Daniel Bysiak
Wrocław
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('clJRK2pOWFg4QWs9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('UUtEY0paLzAxUG89')}}) Robert Sławiński
Wałbrzych
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('eTRMaEFkVnpmaFk9')}}) Artur Sztajnic
Wałbrzych
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('L2szMVExMWhpdU09')}}) Sylwia Jabłońska
Wałbrzych
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('MVM2cllmQUFYTVU9')}}) Przemysław Siedlecki
Wrocław
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('S0V3M3R5eU1OTXM9')}}) Zbigniew Surowiec
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('WVYzMW9pQkhuekE9')}}) Maciej Nogawka
Wałbrzych
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('a2N3aTdTeG5ZSjA9')}}) Krzysztof Gaborski
Wałbrzych
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('MkpEUUNmbldVelk9')}}) Maciej Banasiewicz
Wałbrzych
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('Y1NyWWpwOWlGbWs9')}}) Paweł Szczypkowski
Wrocław
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('SnM2MmpZb0JqY2s9')}}) Marcin Olbryk
Wałbrzych
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('VHR2TmlEVTk4NVk9')}}) Piotr Matuszak
Legnica
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('QmpkZEJzdjl2Mm89')}}) Michał Pyziołek
Wrocław
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('V0QzeG8rbFNONEU9')}}) Daniel Wymysłowski
Szczawno-Zdrój
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('dzlldEhJZ2RnWHc9')}}) Mariusz Czajkowski
Wałbrzych
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('R1JzbFZFbndUMms9')}}) Sławomir Szczepaniak
Petrykozy Osiedle
POL
54.61