Grudniowy B+

Data zawodów: 2021-12-17
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 37
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('MExQdHkwK0p6cUE9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('aitjdlJWVkI3L289')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('TWQwcHdGVThSS1E9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('M2JrY1NIUDNuVmM9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('emMrdEE2SWN2KzQ9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('ZG01clltVUx0ejg9')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('NFJ1OEU0Q1RDNDg9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('ZjlRNnU0VDM5Mk09')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('R2Ird08zRmtXTW89')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('SnRZeE83NkVhUkU9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('TDZKSnBFWENtUms9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('RmR0NVE4N29ZR289')}}) Szymon Krzemień
Wrocław
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('RElNMkl6ZVNKMWs9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('a0FJQUNjc3FuSTQ9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('VWJFdUtQUFRlS0E9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('MFIxMHB2V0lRbHM9')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('VE93UGFGcWNLdjA9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('bUpPODl2ODlYd0E9')}}) Przemysław Stępień
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('ZXVkcThhaUJ0OG89')}}) Oskar Banasiewicz
Wałbrzych
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('eTBTeXJseHh4TnM9')}}) Piotr Zarwański
Bojanowo
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('SCs5WHQ0bGdSVEU9')}}) Jacek Woźniak
Kalisz
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('ZTlHQ1IxdUU0WjQ9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('SkFHcG5SZEZIbXM9')}}) Hubert Krauze
Wrocław
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('QVpWOTFqNm5KN1E9')}}) Marcin Kudla
Wrocław
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('c2JvL0hJUXo0c3c9')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('Mlo5eXZJdWRtZWM9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('OCt1eGxNTVF6Qk09')}}) Paweł Czech
Bierutów
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('dWtPNUo0S0ltWFE9')}}) Daniel Bysiak
Wrocław
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('ZmVseTJ5bDJGSTg9')}}) Paweł Cytryna
Wrocław
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('dk5wVnZoaGJYVGs9')}}) Filip Korpalski
Wrocław
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('QmkyNWFhbmM5Q1U9')}}) Magdalena Paździor
Nisko
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('eldRTHE2TW5Nd2c9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('bG4zTFhiemRsVTA9')}}) Maciej Drej
Opole
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('UE85Vng3aXZDSTg9')}}) Przemysław Siedlecki
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('SDdwMGRtVVhqTDA9')}}) Dawid Kiełkowski
Kiełczówek
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('enM0b0R2OFhWTGM9')}}) Damian Wójcik
Niemcza
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('UmxYYUVIVkEyRHc9')}}) Aleksandra Gałwa
Częstochowa
POL
61.51