3 Urodziny Squash Pomorze - 2 turniej II Cyklu Squash Pomorze

Data zawodów: 2021-12-18
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('V3d4RDdUOVVHRnM9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('c0Y1eEhYT0tDSnM9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('R05NbkhXdlZ6d2M9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('R1BYK2QrYnlYQlU9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('OEFkUFVMYkltZVU9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('cDh5ZXlZVzVrakk9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('NVpFSXNFMytkSWs9')}}) Robert Rygiel
Gdańsk
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('M3BFVFhDS0w2WkU9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('RUFvcHMwOEtTZjg9')}}) Michał Bakulski
Reda
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('dHZJclBpbk1mVDQ9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('Y1BUS2JwR1VqNXM9')}}) Marcin Cirocki
Rębiska
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('ODViWGlwVWQ5azQ9')}}) Paweł Szydlik
Bartąg
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('M3Jla2pZMS83d1k9')}}) Marcin Wilski
Gdańsk
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('UHBFTXBYZjZ2b289')}}) Adrian Pomorski
Sopot
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('VEl2WnY5OCtoZjQ9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('aTZLT0Q0RWpBVjQ9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('V0NkN0hMazBCd289')}}) Krzysztof Jaszewski
Gdańsk
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('eUZZOTJJSktwak09')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('WEU1OWJpSmJsMm89')}}) Marcin Bernatowicz
Gdańsk
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('NllySW1rbUtHR009')}}) Marcin Patalon
Gdańsk
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('TnFXOUlBVDZla1E9')}}) Michał Kapitański
Gdańsk
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('YkZrMFdkWFRmbUk9')}}) Jarosław Grunt
Kwidzyn
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('YjlMS2hHcENaeTA9')}}) Paweł Włodarski
Mosty
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('OTI2MWpMTElCL1E9')}}) Jakub Krzysztof Raczak
Gdańsk
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('cDdBbnRMZEdzUGM9')}}) Grzegorz Siegert
Gdańsk
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('SlR4VEpJMy8waVE9')}}) Rafał Szlązak
Sopot
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('TlV6bzBaMm0vd1U9')}}) Damian Makaron
Gdańsk
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('Y1FUckZlU25JSXc9')}}) Filip Bakulski
Reda
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('RHc1WGZxeXF5NmM9')}}) Dawid Deja
Gdańsk
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('U3pLS3ZWTFkramM9')}}) Jakub Szydlik
Jaroty
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('SEM3ZW5kNXlXeVU9')}}) Przemysław Górski
Gdańsk
POL
47.26