PANDA RAMEN & SUSHI

Data zawodów: 2022-01-08
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 35
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('NkNPOXRmbDB2NUk9')}}) Michał Szkudlarek
Wrocław
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('eHdlanhxdzhuMmM9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('MzFHbkk2cFppTkU9')}}) Rafał Kołodziej
Lubin
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('WVBjWHVFY2xOd0k9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('eC9mVXIzL1Q1T0E9')}}) Maciej Sanojca
Głogów
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('TGVlTCt4Qkg4ekU9')}}) Jacek Tłuszcz
Głogów
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('WHNDd0M2Qk9FQ1E9')}}) Maksymilian Sypniewski
Głogów
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('OVZXVHZaS0xMRTQ9')}}) Piotr Matuszak
Legnica
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('WXFaR08ydjEvRTA9')}}) Patryk Łukasik
Wrocław
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('cXZoVmRuWFc1MU09')}}) Tomasz Przybylski
Leszno
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('djdNR1Z0R2E1L1U9')}}) Bartosz Milczarek
Głogów
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('UU1HZFNyZk5WTDg9')}}) Robert Drzazga
Miloradzice
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('Tlh1WW9CUUNXQk09')}}) Krzysztof Jagła
Lubin
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('QXNXU2JuL0puR2s9')}}) Chris Neustedt
Gorlitz
GER
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('aUxCenQ2bzdSTEk9')}}) Dawid Suchojad
Leszno
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('RU84aDFCRUhtdGM9')}}) Robert Kozłowski
Lubin
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('Vjd0Zk50ai9yMWs9')}}) Mariusz Piotrowski
Leżajsk
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('K09iNWlGUDVJMm89')}}) Jacek Mirończuk
Legnica
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('bHRoUXoxYnBUYzA9')}}) Marcin Dziewienis
Białołęka
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('bjJrempMWklaUTQ9')}}) Kamila Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('czhSM2tYVGd0TVE9')}}) Damian Dąbrowski
Głogów
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('YU52WFVuQmFDbG89')}}) Przemysław Ziemba
Lubin
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('c2RlRVk2emlhdzg9')}}) Artur Jasiński
Bolesławiec
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('Ulh2Q2F2QytBWWs9')}}) Przemysław Stężowski
Lubin
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('citYOVBYekhZSUk9')}}) Michał Braciszewicz
Wrocław
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('UzNrOVdWaWZQMnc9')}}) Krzysztof Stramski
Wrocław
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('ZCsyK2RYa0p5STA9')}}) Sebastian Kozioł
Legnica
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('czFsL3FUVndUYkE9')}}) Anna Śmiałowska
Leszno
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('YnZ2c0VaZnh0cW89')}}) Patryk Fojt
Wińsko
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('bWNJUThvakVwZ2s9')}}) Daniel Wymysłowski
Szczawno-Zdrój
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('S0pobkdQMzV0Z2s9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('SCtscThURVlVSEk9')}}) Marcin Jakubiec
Chojnów
POL
27.80
33 ({{getSeed('QzAxR1R2S2QwakU9')}}) Piotr Kułakowski
Głogów
POL
26.88
34 ({{getSeed('YnFqOHowby9xQWc9')}}) Krzysztof Kowalik
Lubin
POL
26.00
35 ({{getSeed('RUZ6dDRrTDB5bGs9')}}) Krzysztof Frankowski
Lubin
POL
25.16