Śląski Squash Open III - ENJOY – VITALL SPORT & VITALL CLINIC,B+

Data zawodów: 2022-01-15
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 54
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('aEpvVU11cmVPNms9')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('YndYR3VLN2hHNXM9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło [']['][']
Łaziska Górne
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('WEdMVkllUHdGTFU9')}}) Mateusz Świerzyński
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('Y2JFYU8rL1ZwQTQ9')}}) Sebastian Chojnacki
Kraków
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('TTQ5VFd6amt5TDg9')}}) Patrik Pelech
Třinec
CZE
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('RUZ5cUtYWm8vUW89')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('NE90QkZDajF6WVE9')}}) Mark Bellinger
Tarnowskie Góry
GBR
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('UVIrSzc3NVhZNnM9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('UnY3Wks1VUwyVWs9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('UGJ5NnEyK1ZvN0k9')}}) Tomasz Czana
Bielsko-Biała
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('UFo3dmdTM2xlV3c9')}}) Tomasz Junior Figura
Bielsko-Biała
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('MlVnbXBFVXZNQkk9')}}) Wacław Staszkiewicz
Bielsko-Biała
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('NjRYL1lpSzdwZEk9')}}) Mariusz Przerada
Częstochowa
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('SDFXbmw0U1lDSFk9')}}) Adrian Adolf
Będzin
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('QWZ4eGZMQ1UwMVk9')}}) Michał Diduch
Zakopane
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('RE1lN0lLbExiOUU9')}}) Łukasz Toboła
Bielsko-Biała
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('UDBFaEJhSTZpdms9')}}) Paweł Dębski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('K0NEQlI4bUNjTTA9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('WFhkdE9vemtiL1E9')}}) Rafał Schneider
Katowice
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('N2tnVHpkSHhiRVU9')}}) Bartosz Nowicki
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('eDJ4RUtMaCtXaUE9')}}) Wiesław Rzepiński
Buczkowice
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('dC9WdE8xQUlKMkE9')}}) Marek Czechowicz
Katowice
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('Vi9kSE53WVUxNkk9')}}) Daniel Pieczątkiewicz
Konin
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('WXZkU3I5eUFEU1U9')}}) Łukasz Kania
Pszczyna
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('SEwxNnYrWHZBdVU9')}}) Tomasz Figura
Bielsko-Biała
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('LytSalI2b0Rvc3c9')}}) Mateusz Godzic
Bielsko-Biała
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('T0tYbXNyRDViT2c9')}}) Kazimierz Piechnik
Jodłownik
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('RmgvR0xNUXY2NnM9')}}) Bartłomiej Łopatka
Kraków
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('WWRMaXlOaXAyNnM9')}}) Mirosław Nycz
Bielsko-Biała
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('Ym8yU1lPZW9jWVE9')}}) Lucyna Kręcichwost
Bielsko Biała
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('cW5zdWxHMDFDTVk9')}}) Łukasz Wieroński
Bielsko-Biała
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('bGNnZXJYNitsNms9')}}) Michał Szymczyk
Oświęcim
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('SFBNWldzdWlrSVk9')}}) Damian Szuła
Rybnik
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('R1p5NHAySDRZWkE9')}}) Dominik Chałupnik
Andrychów
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('U2JFbC80Nk1TblE9')}}) Piotr Jaszczurowski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('NUVrTGNsZVhQNXM9')}}) Piotr Kubiak
Jaworze
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('QTRDbmhqY0J3RWc9')}}) Wiktor Micherdziński-Korczyk
Bielsko-Biała
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('QzM5VWNTTEtUVzg9')}}) Dawid Wawrzkowicz
Bielsko-Biała
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('NmZEK2pDV0JjNUk9')}}) Aleksander Wadoń
Kęty
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('eUZHUW9Ld1diS2M9')}}) Daniel Hałuza
Jastrzębie Zdrój
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('WTJQMWF3TFc0Tnc9')}}) Jarosław Dziech
Czechowice-Dziedzice
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('WktQL3pjZzFpUjQ9')}}) Zbigniew Kubik
Bielsko-Biała
POL
46.33
43 ({{getSeed('aEgvRGM5RWZQYVU9')}}) Przemysław Gołdyn
Bielsko-Biała
POL
45.01
44 ({{getSeed('QVh3ZUFiWUV5dGM9')}}) Sylwia Grendowicz
Ustroń
POL
43.75
45 ({{getSeed('MFdCVzI4a293Ums9')}}) Ivo Wieroński
Bielsko-Biała
POL
42.55
46 ({{getSeed('ZzAwYzZrdzZHZGc9')}}) Agnieszka Mazur
Bielsko-Biała
POL
41.40
47 ({{getSeed('MXlWQXhIeHJRVzQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Koczur
Kraków
POL
40.30
48 ({{getSeed('NzcvaVU3d3VDVms9')}}) Damian Drabicki
Bielsko-Biała
POL
39.25
49 ({{getSeed('dE9rMGVUS0lOb3c9')}}) Andrzej Mrowczyk
Cieszyn
POL
38.24
50 ({{getSeed('Y2NDVnNHRjJQaGc9')}}) Wojciech Kręcioch
Bielsko-Biała
POL
37.28
51 ({{getSeed('Z1AxeXF5T1dJbDg9')}}) Piotr Chorążyczewski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
36.36
52 ({{getSeed('UC9YU2hrRTMwRFk9')}}) Dawid Zięba
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
POL
35.48
53 ({{getSeed('VCs1M2taNTNrTTQ9')}}) Mirosław Szymik
Bielsko-Biała
POL
34.63
54 ({{getSeed('L2JHNFNRdlNMbzA9')}}) Przemysław Jarocki
Rybnik
POL
33.83