Szkłoland Cup Vol. 4 Last Dance

Data zawodów: 2022-01-15
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WGZDaHBzaG9pRVE9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('YTZjbEdBU3pxbTA9')}}) Krzysztof Stalewski
Olsztyn
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('UEd3T0g0OE9obm89')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('M29SWlcvMzFVVzg9')}}) Paweł Wołodkowicz
Olsztyn
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('YVppR1UvbVVhbjA9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('NklkdXB6Q3R2V2c9')}}) Tomasz Malinowski
Olsztyn
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('UldlWW9IQzRSelU9')}}) Jarosław Grunt
Kwidzyn
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('L2o1eERtSmdUZjA9')}}) Bartłomiej Wrzosek
Elbląg
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('MzZWaDB1SUh5QkU9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('c0FyY1RCcnJkSkU9')}}) Paweł Hasiak
Dywity
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('ZllnQVRubENOVjg9')}}) Tomasz Opęchowski
Olsztyn
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('d045SWVkMGhpSEU9')}}) Mariusz Grodzki
Olsztyn
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('d1BmYU5oNVhKeVU9')}}) Sławomir Grudziński
Elbląg
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('eC93TjNnWldWb0k9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('K1gxbmkxNkJJSmM9')}}) Sebastian Parszutowicz
Brąswałd
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('REJ0WFM1TllhSnM9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('NTdMdDZWYkdQWXc9')}}) Marek Bogusławski
Olsztyn
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('elZ5ZjdJdUUxNDA9')}}) Maciej Muller
Olsztyn
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('U3FsVWU3cnA2bTg9')}}) Patryk Pykało
Olsztyn
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('WFNKQW1lNmlxaFk9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('aVVaNVJXeVpBQ1k9')}}) Wojciech Zamaro
Olsztyn
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('Tm96S1dSL0FmSjA9')}}) Radosław Nowak
Sopot
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('eEJyTkUxcENIZlk9')}}) Patryk Myszkowski
Olsztyn
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('VFJXYlB5Z1hIQ1k9')}}) Dariusz Danelski
Olsztyn
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('eVFWN2NHenAzZlk9')}}) Jakub Szydlik
Jaroty
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('aG5ZcjJxazRCazg9')}}) Krzysztof Biliński
Olsztyn
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('RFl0OXRrZUV3NzQ9')}}) Katarzyna Łatosz
Olsztyn
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('ZnBoMUhvMDdIZGs9')}}) Michał Gospodarski
Olsztyn
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('VUp0SllhZDRFbE09')}}) Damian Makaron
Gdańsk
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('cjVxTzZBek1Ec0k9')}}) Justyna Głowacka
Olsztyn
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('RmE0elZ4WGxCeDQ9')}}) Robert Woroniecki
Olsztyn
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('cWhqNmNkNVN6MW89')}}) Bartosz Rynarzewski
Gdańsk
POL
45.67