Urodzinowe B0 Bartka Fijaka na grubiej - gotówka + bufet

Data zawodów: 2022-01-14
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 45
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bDZCUUtEaUpWWTQ9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('eWpsamVrNTNJc1E9')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('SXNWdEZPdGowQ1k9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('d1UrSWVtaTdIem89')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('Z1NyYUFsNjB3eVE9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('VHRWbEg0OTQvRWs9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('STd1ckUycWRPbEk9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('WGdWSGc0RnNTTFU9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('Smh2b0FnT1lFaG89')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('UTR1WU5XZHhlRDQ9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('dU1WS2ZEVTgxbU09')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('aTdvRnlrbjNZU2c9')}}) Michał Szkudlarek
Wrocław
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('RVplUmdDZThhVVE9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('TitxNjZGNEpzTG89')}}) Szymon Krzemień
Wrocław
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('WjZnc3l0UGhLUkE9')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('TmlFQWVaci9vY3c9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('ZDNBZmVZeFJCZnM9')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('eE96SzVaQUZtaVE9')}}) Przemysław Stępień
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('dFcyL2ZCNW42aEE9')}}) Paweł Czech
Bierutów
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('eEFTb21rSVN0M0U9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('K282V0RRa1dzVkk9')}}) Grzegorz Karliński
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('NXBPMXlXMVhZR3M9')}}) Hubert Krauze
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('TDA2d2k4a1hseWs9')}}) Mariusz Franuszkiewicz
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('TkxZc1o0RjZZVFE9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('cEozMjJ6blZWVlk9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('WHJtRlFRUFJUcEE9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('SU9WSmVOR3VMQXc9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('TlZES0tYZ0lEWDQ9')}}) Maciej Drej
Opole
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('QzBaN3FrUUFHeVE9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('dVgvUzhqNExodWc9')}}) Bartłomiej Fijak
Oleśnica
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('SzNCVG9jbEZwMHc9')}}) Aleksandra Gałwa
Częstochowa
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('ME5wOU5BVjFab1U9')}}) Oskar Banasiewicz
Wałbrzych
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('SUV2L0todHFRRDQ9')}}) Tomasz Boroch
Oleśnica
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('VldTQVdhRHBEN009')}}) Ewa Buczkowska
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('TlFsOTdUeWo0QVE9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('SlRLNVdZKzNuWDQ9')}}) Krzysztof Moczulski
Oleśnica
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('L3lheFlwRmh4Tjg9')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('UmxnczJCSDdKdTA9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('T3JFMng4YkgvcjA9')}}) Daniel Bysiak
Wrocław
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('TllFUVRmK1dRbkE9')}}) Kamila Startek
Wrocław
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('eGVJejlrQmFrNk09')}}) Paweł Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('VXBhUGVRR2sxTk09')}}) Michał Kapelski
Wrocław
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('V2xJSllHN2NUbmM9')}}) Adam Ryszczyk
Wrocław
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('TVVOeHFwYUVLaWM9')}}) Magdalena Paździor
Nisko
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('WkE2V0JPY3BETkU9')}}) Dawid Dembowski
Warszawa
POL
48.53