Turniej A WSC OPEN Seniorski

Data zawodów: 2022-01-21
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 52
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('NXNXV0pFYU9wZzg9')}}) Piëdro Schweertman
Falenty Nowe
NED
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('OURzYk9OeEJZelU9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('WkRYemNGRzljSlU9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('a0VkTEJKdGZ1UGc9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('dndUVWtvSFhRMWs9')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('ZGhMbktwZE9odDg9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('YVFiMU9RcUJzRlk9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('aUliWHVBclFMUDQ9')}}) Łukasz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('eXhjYzZ1SHVhSVU9')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('WmVVVE1uWEQwK289')}}) Marek Dobry
Bojszowy
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('TVMyTWxSQkoxMjA9')}}) Wojciech Dobrzyński
Kiekrz
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('UkFhOTRQRllydkk9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('b0lpZEVHQTlMRDA9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('d1NlMHhaNUgyaWM9')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('d0o2eUdCTktWeUE9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('NDhmUGNiNEJnZ1U9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('b2NqWEUrbXdCSzg9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('cEVRYkYrS0VkTms9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('d0twU2dXMXM1MVk9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('K0R5U3ZKalo2cmc9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('dS9lZkR1WnFYSk09')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('WnY0dzVDcGZLR1E9')}}) Michał Szymczyk
Oświęcim
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('T3h5K3Y4cjRUYlU9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('dVBudGVBeXZmaWs9')}}) Jakub Zimecki
Częstochowa
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('eWRrOThTVkRPc0U9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('eEJaN0E5TmtrT3c9')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('bkw1SnAwY1YwRXc9')}}) Jakub Woziwodzki
Wrocław
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('Y0RnTTZyY1YwYzQ9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('cWNmOXhYOTNCS2s9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('VVVrVFI3M3hVd009')}}) Kamil Rybarczyk
Łódź
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('V0ovL0RYdHRNQVE9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('YkFiU0lTNEVNWms9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('NFJVbDJOT2RBY0E9')}}) Marcin Kudla
Wrocław
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('eXRvemxRdUZxeFU9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('WW0vNnQ5MXFPUVE9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('TjdwM0Rldnc4eW89')}}) Mateusz Nieznański
Katowice
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('bC8rdVc4UkM3NE09')}}) Krzysztof Urbański
Woźniki
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('VUdJaXFyZzNVMms9')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('Z0hTQXcyM1ZwcVE9')}}) Jakub Dyczkowski
Poznań
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('TnJKRzMwUTNGM3M9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('eVFCL29zT1FUVGM9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('Q24wZ1d1RW8vT0k9')}}) Oskar Banasiewicz
Wałbrzych
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('bnpYQmg3YXIveGM9')}}) Bartosz Nowicki
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('STJyekExWG9lYkU9')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('SVhMNTlOcEMxaVE9')}}) Hubert Krauze
Wrocław
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('VnhGSzIrNU9CRjQ9')}}) Daniel Bysiak
Wrocław
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('eVpadHA0Qk9ER0k9')}}) Jacek Woźniak
Kalisz
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('RTJEeUs3d05OcUE9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('T04yZ0NKbnZTajQ9')}}) Paweł Szczypkowski
Wrocław
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('bTB5WTNPRFIrM3c9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('NTVpc0dQYWpCUWc9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('alVJNjlrcTFhZFk9')}}) Sławomir Szczepaniak
Petrykozy Osiedle
POL
83.15