Rakietlove Cup kat.C

Data zawodów: 2022-01-21
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('dWJxUlF1ZVZGakE9')}}) Konrad Janik
Wrocław
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('M2xEc2d3b0JWdW89')}}) Paweł Konieczny
Wrocław
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('blNiME1RTVVWaTA9')}}) Jakub Tymczak
Wrocław
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('U0FGNTBpMWdrZkk9')}}) Paweł Czech
Bierutów
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('U1FnM2V5aEd4OVU9')}}) Jakub Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('VXNRRmdQMzlnRTg9')}}) Krzysztof Stramski
Wrocław
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('RnQyQjUvSEF4WW89')}}) Kamil Wyszyński
Wrocław
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('NytYNUk4anM2N0k9')}}) Michał Braciszewicz
Wrocław
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('NjJ6QmVYZ2RQdzg9')}}) Daniel Mikrut
Radków
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('MDFyMFNuV1J2T0E9')}}) Jacek Bobra
Wrocław
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('Y0ZzVXFUQXF4eTQ9')}}) Maciej Drej
Opole
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('eW0wYUZHZWFrMFk9')}}) Marek Kosterski
Wrocław
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('RUF1b2ZtR0V1MzA9')}}) Piotr Homa
Wrocław
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('bVZQZ2RPemhLOUU9')}}) Michał Kabath
Wrocław
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('M1dUTDhqbHRSbTg9')}}) Filip Korpalski
Wrocław
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('cVFMVTlWRUhDdFk9')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('YzZJNHhtNDY3RUk9')}}) Łukasz Waszkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('WEpuUmRBMCtjd1E9')}}) Grzegorz Pawliński
Wrocław
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('ZngyVjhUV0VoOGs9')}}) Mieczysław Sobiński
Wrocław
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('djZDYStxOUpEWTQ9')}}) Michał Trzopek
Bielsko-Biała
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('VEZJdUNUbkVSNW89')}}) Adrian Krupa
Opole
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('cVE1a2JTa2N3RHM9')}}) Jędrzej Ginter
Leszno
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('MVozbEU1TDNJTkU9')}}) Grzegorz Gazur
Wrocław
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('Q05NQzlzeFFxOTQ9')}}) Beata Dzikowska
Wrocław
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('eGU2R0tEWFJLTnM9')}}) Paweł Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('SzhCQTV5aUJXRE09')}}) Monika Słota
Wrocław
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('Y1FiSEIvUFNjVGs9')}}) Aleksandra Skibińska
Wrocław
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('bVBtVmpSZ3pZVVE9')}}) Sławomir Gajewski
Gdańsk
POL
0.00
29 ({{getSeed('M2NSUTlydWQzU0U9')}}) Marcin Krzemiński
Gdańsk
POL
0.00
30 ({{getSeed('YzhmMEVYV2ZWVWM9')}}) Jaroslav Stepar
Ostrava
CZE
0.00
31 ({{getSeed('dTdXbTFaeUI5VE09')}}) Mariusz Janiak
Kraków
POL
0.00
32 ({{getSeed('MXdxTjlWSkE4SFE9')}}) Michał Pawłowski
Katowice
POL
0.00