BMW BEST AUTO SQUASH CUP 2022, MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI WSCHODNIEJ KAT. A SENIOR

Data zawodów: 2022-02-18
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 53
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('K0tIc0t2VzRhNXM9')}}) Leon Krysiak
Łady
POL
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('WlByWHp3S1U3Nzg9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('N1RZcVVud1oyYWs9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('SGFZdEdhYjViSkE9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('RXV3YS9mbnR5VDg9')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('Q0JNQkFxN29UckE9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('cjQyRExhSlhWcE09')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('R0dENzM4Vld1Lzg9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('UkJSV3huOXN2aFk9')}}) Łukasz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('NkRTZUt0YXo0Q2c9')}}) Marek Dobry
Bojszowy
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('eS85MGJVTUdaTzQ9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('cEFVUitQa2VRYms9')}}) Wojciech Dobrzyński
Kiekrz
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('YWt3UnF3K2pHRmc9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło [']['][']
Łaziska Górne
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('eU5taDBZQzlSeWM9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('blVFMDJZamxSZFU9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('TnJRMm13Y0ZGNms9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('NE1kaW5ITDdVdDA9')}}) Jan Samborski
Poznań
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('UEs0RFBGNjhOOW89')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('bXhjYTdvQTZrcUk9')}}) Karol Krysiak
Łady
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('Um9sZjJpQTVyOWs9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('YWJVajBJUEZjZ2c9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('MUd6VSt2Lzg4ZXc9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('eGpEcHV2bE1qN2c9')}}) Łukasz Derecki
Lublin
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('SjI2a0poQmx4c009')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('cDFDRVhaVHc0aFU9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('QlJUME5ka0ZjZkE9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('eUxROHJKL1hHWms9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('RlEvdi9icHl6a0k9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('ZVBVd0FiYnNETjQ9')}}) Jakub Zimecki
Częstochowa
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('MDYrekpEcWM5elU9')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('cC9LaW9VbEFMK2s9')}}) Artur Górski
Lublin
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('alRobTVkUzU3dTQ9')}}) Paweł Misiewicz
Lublin
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('VjRWRlpXZ2hnSnc9')}}) Antoni Jakubiec
Dawidy Bankowe
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('ZzRlM3p6ZnFiMVk9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('OUwvbDNZZER4TWc9')}}) Tomasz Korzeniowski
Mysłowice
POL
134.77
37 ({{getSeed('WU1GMDhWa211NlU9')}}) Mateusz Padysz
Siedlce
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('TU9NWFQyR1pVRmc9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('WGxWKzJScXRkZms9')}}) Damian Rozwadowski
Rozwadów
POL
118.78
41 ({{getSeed('VUJ2dnQ5R0FXY0k9')}}) Bartosz Nowicki
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('R2NmRG9QbzFyS2c9')}}) Piotr Prokop
Lublin
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('NE9ZZ1dyQ3RsMjg9')}}) Maciej Doroszuk
Lublin
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('ZWhvcERUVXF6MHc9')}}) Kamil Stachyra
Lublin
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('N2VueENCWHRkT0U9')}}) Bartłomiej Osiniak
Lublin
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('M01vUktkRHl4UjA9')}}) Paweł Dunikowski
Lublin
POL
97.03
48 ({{getSeed('S3ZXNE1oZWJXQVE9')}}) Robert Sudak
Biała Podlaska
POL
91.98
48 ({{getSeed('OXEyVnVlaVFGUDA9')}}) Krzysztof Dymel
Warszawa
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('c3FnMzl6VHVSWGM9')}}) Dominik Mozer
Warszawa
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('c2dYYWFQR0NkWDA9')}}) Paweł Zienkiewicz
Lublin
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('anluQ29GM2VvN1E9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('dUdUZ0xsMVFERUU9')}}) Tomasz Czekierda
Nisko
POL
83.15
53 ({{getSeed('R3BQaG1DV3o0bHc9')}}) Łukasz Rybicki
Pysznica
POL
81.17
54 ({{getSeed('dDhTd3ZRV29xa2s9')}}) Kamil Ryś
Lublin
POL
79.28
55 ({{getSeed('WmNobjNra2pqSHM9')}}) Piotr Dunikowski
Lublin
POL
77.47