Marcowe B+ w WSC

Data zawodów: 2022-03-04
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bjNLL2FBWkpoMTA9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('anJxU000S0lRUVE9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło †
Łaziska Górne
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('UVFmMFYwVEM5Mlk9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('dC9WOWNWTnVYMmc9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('ayt1ZjREM2xuS0U9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('by9ObWFaUGo4a0k9')}}) Michał Szkudlarek
Wrocław
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('VlJqY1JvVUVoMVE9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('WTJzQUhRWGROS1U9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('Q3dmbUdjUERWeGc9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('NnhmRjFJQmZvdWM9')}}) Szymon Krzemień
Wrocław
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('SFVLNTlzRXM0QTQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('elF2TUdpTW4wbkU9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('a1prRUd3QTNFaGs9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('aG1lVURodDBuM009')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('TkZ4ZzVTZWw4Ymc9')}}) Oskar Banasiewicz
Wałbrzych
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('Y05WUzlsRmxPdUU9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('ak1FbC90eEJ2OVk9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('NVkybU5TcGtyL1k9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('bzhCa3hGNnhrMHM9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('eDQzZ2lqeko3T0E9')}}) Bartosz Woźniak
Wrocław
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('VkpIcDltTHlad0E9')}}) Przemysław Stępień
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('SUo0bmVEVkVNVWs9')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('RnUxakxzbE4zMWc9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('eXBPSDU5bFJQQ009')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('U3V5YkhBVUlWKzA9')}}) Paweł Czech
Bierutów
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('Tk91ZGJhVUUwenM9')}}) Hubert Krauze
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('YXNQNDNVRWhnemM9')}}) Tomasz Bożek
Wrocław
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('VHVTTm5kTWMzdmM9')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('SlZjY1BUbkI0R3M9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('VGd4MkhOV2UzcUU9')}}) Paweł Cytryna
Wrocław
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('WXZ1SUV5aHFlRWM9')}}) Michał Bystrzyński
Wrocław
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('cGlwd2txMG95MVE9')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('aHQ1Q3VjelphWWM9')}}) Piotr Lipiak
Wrocław
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('V293VDZlQS9OaXc9')}}) Przemysław Siedlecki
Wrocław
POL
67.78