SOLIDARNI Z UKRAINĄ

Data zawodów: 2022-03-12
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 39
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bHZHcmE2bjFBY289')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('eUM2TkwwQ3V5bXM9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('Z0pHSmxQZEJNNE09')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('ZXNkVkhDaWFvS2M9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('MGd4b2IxNllTRFk9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('cEd6WGN2YjNhdTA9')}}) Szymon Krzemień
Wrocław
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('UkpZR3EwTjljVlE9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('NzJCem1STHRWY3M9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('b1FWVGxiWVBnTTA9')}}) Michał Szkudlarek
Wrocław
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('cXRHVXVmekZkcWc9')}}) Arkadiusz Ossowski
Wrocław
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('ZDlFMWIzdmZmT3M9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('WUpmQTd6VjVyN3c9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('b09OZzhVQjEyY1E9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('bDNxK3QxRzlnUlk9')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('SHI3dUZ3UUgyZ1E9')}}) Jakub Wallner
Wrocław
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('dXpnY0RsbENFdFk9')}}) Paweł Konieczny
Wrocław
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('QVZoQ1RYZUtWSmc9')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('TlVJeE5SNXdHSVE9')}}) Arkadiusz Klimczak
Wrocław
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('bnhyalYwMkZEU3M9')}}) Jacek Bobra
Wrocław
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('V2RkSWdPRklrbTA9')}}) Michał Braciszewicz
Wrocław
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('eVRHOUF6dTYzTnM9')}}) Bartosz Kolasa
Jelenia Góra
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('aHFzS2d4Wk4wNk09')}}) Sławomir Hyżyk
Wrocław
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('SmRGSTNkTCtqR289')}}) Krzysztof Stramski
Wrocław
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('ZE80MUtNcm53QmM9')}}) Łukasz Waszkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('bVNudFh3SXBVOE09')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('WHIrbVRndVljT1E9')}}) Radosław Brożek
Opole
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('bkdYNVVzNG5KL1E9')}}) Paweł Czech
Bierutów
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('R1Brb0xVSk4xVVk9')}}) Paweł Cytryna
Wrocław
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('azRTQkE3TTdCV289')}}) Zenon Waniak
Zakrzyce
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('Ung0QjNRTWVaMnM9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('M3pkalphYjhHSmc9')}}) Hubert Krauze
Wrocław
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('NG5oOTdpSUswYzA9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('THNpb3Nka3FpbjA9')}}) Jakub Tymczak
Wrocław
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('Qk9NcWZ0YXEvdDA9')}}) Andrzej Balcer
Wrocław
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('NXlXM3ZiSlVvVU09')}}) Filip Korpalski
Wrocław
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('Ri84R2VnNDRuZ1U9')}}) Jakub Drwal
Wrocław
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('azZFV0Y3dUE1S289')}}) Jacek Lisowski
Wrocław
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('cFhCZVEwblZXMWM9')}}) Artur Bryś
Wałbrzych
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('eGY0NXBrK0pIbGM9')}}) Dariusz Durmowicz
Turów
POL
43.55