V Mistrzostwa Kujawsko-Pomorskiego Squasha Turniej kat. A

Data zawodów: 2022-03-18
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 46
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Tk8vd29QZEYvUTg9')}}) Piëdro Schweertman
Falenty Nowe
NED
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('QnBQWE9jcFI2aVk9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('WHZxYndodXZQN1U9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('LzUvN1h5WmZ6Rzg9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('eU1xenhreEJZalk9')}}) Marc Lopez
Barcelona
ESP
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('WkwrT1RzS2tqWG89')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('akd6YVUrMGRGdVU9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('RE1hR1MrUldtSlk9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('WTlrR01tYlV5RTg9')}}) Mikołaj Korsak
Bezrzecze
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('Nzd4QUFjVmhML3c9')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('Z01LTmRoUFBxTkU9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('b1JsSVRXVDhPV1E9')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('OFk1eGJtY3JvNjA9')}}) Marek Dobry
Bojszowy
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('THRWRnExb3ZRdHc9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('Z3ZzWlkzTE9zaG89')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('aCszOUNEQy9TYkk9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('Zkl6SkVZQkUvcEk9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('dktpYWIxUzFrQ3c9')}}) Jan Samborski
Poznań
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('QWFucGlmUXVvenM9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('WDhOYldZWjRiWWs9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('Sm1LMHZ3ZVRQQkE9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('RHVQRnZySjhsc009')}}) Franciszek Michniewicz
Szczecin
POL
214.55
24 ({{getSeed('blVLLzU4ek1uUFk9')}}) Nikodem Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
198.64
24 ({{getSeed('U1FvaUwrOWJETlk9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('OXBmc3Y3WndkYVk9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('bFI4QnVCUEFmSDg9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('WkpGWmp2UndlWGc9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('Wm5nQjAyWEtLMGs9')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('NnJlak1rN1d2YTQ9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('V2pSWGo2VWlQZ009')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('RWN0YldDajJUYk09')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('NEdnZzMwYWxUZmc9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('WkFsWDVxWGdNNWs9')}}) Szymon Kurdynowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
143.98
35 ({{getSeed('eGJ4WXZjVVZLaU09')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('alhyN0JqdzJZTkE9')}}) Michał Szymczyk
Oświęcim
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('NUhTMmNsWjgwc1E9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('RlZ6S2tFNk95SFk9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('STVSSVlORjluWmc9')}}) Jakub Dyczkowski
Poznań
POL
118.78
41 ({{getSeed('T2M4Mlk2MnRZMjA9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('SVdXK2tpSFQzN3M9')}}) Łukasz Lipecki
Toruń
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('U2swV3IydWlMVXc9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('OGttZzZxdHBwcGs9')}}) Kamil Oślizło
Białe Błota
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('WlloNThkdEhhRmc9')}}) Przemysław Bobkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('Tk1BT1N5aFprZG89')}}) Jakub Niklas
Bydgoszcz
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('elRjbjZ0NUN4ZDQ9')}}) Michał Ladziński
Bydgoszcz
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('cWJDbzZWQ1ZPQzQ9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
91.98