Urodziny Hedonii

Data zawodów: 2022-04-09
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('MmxMNGFVVkQwUFE9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('TWVLV0ZnNkEraFE9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('NWZib1pWU21MT1k9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('eFZKazNxNWQwMHM9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('a2FxNllmKzFGZ2s9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('QVdBcUd4MEhHOWc9')}}) Nikodem Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('SVRZaHBNa2RRekE9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('ZzJXaGpYaFhpeWM9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('Yk1iNkw4TlhpZG89')}}) Przemysław Kucza
Gubin
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('U2gwV0RDUUp2am89')}}) Robert Rygiel
Gdańsk
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('MENaS25ZeFk3V1k9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('WjA1Vi9Zd0tXdUk9')}}) Krzysztof Migus
Tczew
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('c2xPcmVFTjlSTzA9')}}) Marcin Wilski
Gdańsk
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('SDFqNEpxOTlZZUE9')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('d09hdTQ1OUl5bHc9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('a1p1ZkVXYU9yeTA9')}}) Dawid Deja
Gdańsk
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('Rjc5OUlOenU4dGM9')}}) Adrian Pomorski
Sopot
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('Ly9WQ3Y5VFhWV2M9')}}) Mateusz Traczyk
Gdańsk
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('ai9BN0MrWHVnTHM9')}}) Marcin Cirocki
Rębiska
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('cldvbW9xYlZ4UU09')}}) Konrad Bocian
Gdynia
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('RVZIZUtLYW9MQnc9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('bE5jLzFkSUdsdG89')}}) Arkadiusz Nalikowski
Gdańsk
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('WE16S1ZZYnpYQ3c9')}}) Iga Cierpiał
Częstochowa
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('U3dNUFNSZVVuNGs9')}}) Bartosz Rynarzewski
Gdańsk
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('dFlZK3pjNFI0d1U9')}}) Przemysław Górski
Gdańsk
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('cGJOQkErOFV2YmM9')}}) Maciej Pałasz
Tczew
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('anBJKzljR3M4RU09')}}) Andrzej Dzedzej
Gdańsk
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('RmJSTlRFMmZ0c2c9')}}) Ewa Brzozowska
Gdańsk
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('U1NUcmI3OVRrQlk9')}}) Dominik Suchodolski
Gdańsk
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('b1lLMmdUbXNxTWM9')}}) Robert Falkowski
Gdańsk
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('OXZodzFIYjBGTzg9')}}) Nina Karczemna
Gdynia
POL
47.26