Panieńsko-Kawalerski Cup kat. B+

Data zawodów: 2022-04-15
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('cWRwSnk4VVBUTGc9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('dzhUcmhWbUt0WEE9')}}) Filip Stolecki
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('cE9wR0NabU1KR3M9')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('WjNmUTIycU5BSVE9')}}) Jan Samborski
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('U3k1Q0hyQWI1QUE9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('RXl1Wk4xdjRPT0U9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('SStYSWx2b0ZLRjQ9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('ck5LR1J3dGJOT2M9')}}) Kamil Rybarczyk
Łódź
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('RkttRzJYejNFVVk9')}}) Michał Szkudlarek
Wrocław
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('SzFyRmloeXh2d0U9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('YTI0YVdsTHFtZjg9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('ZjNWTnBDYjQ2RHc9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('b3dxU0RIeSs4TTA9')}}) Szymon Krzemień
Wrocław
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('UEc1azgwVHhRaE09')}}) Marcin Kudla
Wrocław
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('cUlOYkkrTnU4K2M9')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('TlVTcUlJbVNuUUk9')}}) Bartosz Kolasa
Jelenia Góra
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('ZGF0eVlDR0tmRVE9')}}) Arkadiusz Ossowski
Wrocław
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('MjdldEJhbW5EZVU9')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('ZlkxaVBmam85N2c9')}}) Jakub Gierłachowski
Wrocław
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('WTI2c2tPMDVEQ0U9')}}) Anatolii Gabuza
Wrocław
ROU
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('RmY5Rm1HbUFnYTA9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('aTlra2tlaDVGbkk9')}}) Przemysław Stępień
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('K0VGb2d6UG1HTzA9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('V3BOZWxQZkk3NDg9')}}) Maciej Kędzia
Głogów
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('NFZLNDNLZlZLUnc9')}}) Dawid Lubryka
Wysoka
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('WWNtaytsZzBJc2c9')}}) Dariusz Frankowski
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('RktZYUwxelhpNE09')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('d2d0azRaYnljNXM9')}}) Sławomir Olkuski
Bogdaszowice
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('OTVkRzBxa1RQMWM9')}}) Marcin Lontkowski
Wrocław
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('S0JZelZrY2NOZEE9')}}) Filip Korpalski
Wrocław
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('OHRtVU1FOGduQ0U9')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('dk9nZ3BDUlMxRUU9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('WG9JNDJDSWQ5RDA9')}}) Kamil Wyszyński
Wrocław
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('MlFYS2MyTHcxdFU9')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('ZTVjTzBQUVdQd0U9')}}) Konrad Mazurek
Wrocław
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('OENrS3Z2ZDVVMkU9')}}) Krzysztof Stramski
Wrocław
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('OWZUM1pjeFBNOVk9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('NFc0ZTVYb2xnNTg9')}}) Paulina Tudaj
Wrocław
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('QWwza3RneGFrVEE9')}}) Radosław Brożek
Opole
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('bjFsNjIxZHdUZFE9')}}) Paweł Cytryna
Wrocław
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('Z3I0eW05YUx4cTQ9')}}) Piotr Lipiak
Wrocław
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('aW8rVllMUk1SejQ9')}}) Małgorzata Sędziejowska
Wrocław
POL
52.85