XII Mistrzostwa Pomorza i Urodziny CSR - 4 turniej II Cyklu Squash Pomorze Powered by Merapar

Data zawodów: 2022-05-07
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 46
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('M2c1aFNCWHk1aDA9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('dHV4b0J4OVZMOEk9')}}) Daniel Kantor
Trinec
CZE
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('NGI4c2N6ZVJRSjg9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('bW1GK3lzbVBZd0U9')}}) Kamil Rybarczyk
Łódź
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('VDNvRlBRdTZKemc9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('RnlIRThxS1RwUWs9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('aGZBOTE3SmdrVTg9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('UzRnVW1iN2V3SjA9')}}) Przemysław Kucza
Gubin
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('QXpEUGc5TU8wWUk9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('VnN1K3NlaFFQS2M9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('Q2tkMTNwd3VOMlU9')}}) Nikodem Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('eVFQUFdVb0dMaVU9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('a2NJYjNGbERYWWs9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('Mit0QlVFQXlOL0E9')}}) Maurycy Wąsowicz
Gdańsk
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('VkNjYlk4aUUvRWs9')}}) Robert Rygiel
Gdańsk
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('dFdZRm1PbjRnRW89')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('RFRNUEtheDZDUEk9')}}) Hubert Kowalski
Gdańsk
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('TG1WcUxpa2hLMlU9')}}) Marcin Cirocki
Rębiska
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('R3hRb1Uwd0tYRXc9')}}) Michał Bakulski
Reda
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('TlNnMkFFaEY2Nzg9')}}) Mateusz Traczyk
Gdańsk
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('Q05mcUlnci9rbjA9')}}) Adrian Pomorski
Sopot
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('d2l0enVlY0lqaWs9')}}) Damian Makaron
Gdańsk
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('eUl4R1RHclRuVk09')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('NjhLdEwwNWJWQ0k9')}}) Jakub Szydlik
Jaroty
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('Q0ZqRStZcXJORnc9')}}) Arkadiusz Nalikowski
Gdańsk
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('b05vTXpwQkZJcmc9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('M09YeVh0TU9PQzg9')}}) Paweł Szydlik
Bartąg
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('Nlc3MWl0ZjRaalk9')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('N2lacnpEcGRUcVE9')}}) Marcin Patalon
Gdańsk
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('dE0yK2QzQVFFczQ9')}}) Maciej Pałasz
Tczew
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('aHN3RkF6VjN0RHM9')}}) Patryk Pykało
Olsztyn
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('MHhieWQ0WnFqa3M9')}}) Przemysław Górski
Gdańsk
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('clJoNUVndkpINGs9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('TEFTV3FwU2JncjQ9')}}) Dominik Suchodolski
Gdańsk
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('QWQwM3AxRnEzRTA9')}}) Michał Kapitański
Gdańsk
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('QVh1RHVCdjA3R0U9')}}) Konrad Bocian
Gdynia
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('M1NjTGpLM0ltN009')}}) Grzegorz Siegert
Gdańsk
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('RFJXRExnd2JzalE9')}}) Norbert Towiański
Gdańsk
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('Q0kxWlNJVWNRUVE9')}}) Mikołaj Ruda
Reda
POL
43.55
40 ({{getSeed('d0lncjBsRkJYUm89')}}) Alicja Morawska
Gdańsk
POL
42.25
41 ({{getSeed('TVNoWFlDRWRwLzA9')}}) Hubert Rutkowski
Gdańsk
POL
41.01
42 ({{getSeed('M3BwTGhPRXlHb0k9')}}) Ewa Brzozowska
Gdańsk
POL
39.82
43 ({{getSeed('MnQ3SE1iODBCblE9')}}) Nina Karczemna
Gdynia
POL
38.68
44 ({{getSeed('R2pMNTN4QXp4WkE9')}}) Piotr Zyziuk
Gdańsk
POL
37.60
45 ({{getSeed('V2dRR215UkU5Q3M9')}}) Aleksandra Szumska
Gdańsk
POL
36.57
46 ({{getSeed('THByWVBRTGFLNjA9')}}) Michał Wojtkowiak
Gdańsk
POL
35.58