10-LECIE CENTRUM SPORTOWEGO HASTA LA VISTA

Data zawodów: 2022-05-21
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZTlRUjY1Q3JnaUU9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('L0k2ZkkrN3dLZnc9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('dmprRzdqZVFqTTA9')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('WEJhcUp0dC9YTHc9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('M21RQi9Td3lCaXc9')}}) Jan Szcześniak
Marki
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('MWdTMEE4M1kvQjA9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('VURPQk1jaUVoMlE9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('cjBmaHpuaXlHSWM9')}}) Filip Stolecki
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('bFlRLzNqeC9aTVk9')}}) Jakub Woziwodzki
Wrocław
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('Mko1RHJIWG94Vzg9')}}) Szymon Krzemień
Wrocław
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('VFl5dVgzeWd6TjA9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtunik
Mysłakowice
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('RFF6cC9Bb01SL3c9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('WTNaRDRGSFFRdkk9')}}) Przemysław Stępień
Wrocław
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('dDllMFk5NG5BMTg9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('TXFPSzh1MllGa2s9')}}) Mikołaj Hyżyk
Wrocław
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('SThCN1ZZK3BOVEk9')}}) Michał Szkudlarek
Wrocław
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('VGVZck8yMVd1T289')}}) Anatolii Gabuza
Wrocław
ROU
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('R2pxMXJmYzdTUmc9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('aWgrKy9iUStMZnM9')}}) Mateusz Wróbel
Wrocław
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('N3RXUUx4RC8veUE9')}}) Konrad Mazurek
Wrocław
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('UlZSL2t5NDVIK0U9')}}) Marcin Lontkowski
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('MGt6TmxHUk1PYWM9')}}) Paweł Dac
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('ekxhUTdIM1pBSW89')}}) Piotr Lipiak
Wrocław
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('Y21Dd0JHVG5tNVk9')}}) Antoni Sobiecki
Oława
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('K0EwR0dPZkMraUU9')}}) Bartosz Kolasa
Jelenia Góra
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('cytMZGJTamtPVDQ9')}}) Daniel Mikrut
Radków
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('YVkwU1hhSjd6bTQ9')}}) Jakub Gierłachowski
Wrocław
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('V3l6Z2h4anNvTFE9')}}) Dariusz Frankowski
Wrocław
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('WmZIai9oYlFFeG89')}}) Radosław Brożek
Opole
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('V3g3ejdaeFVBMDQ9')}}) Zenon Waniak
Zakrzyce
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('WDlsVmlQdlowT1E9')}}) Sami al Naib
Wrocław
POL
75.00
33 ({{getSeed('M096QnBYN3VlejQ9')}}) Jakub Jaśkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('Q242ZHNFYnJubjQ9')}}) Kamila Startek
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('RHppK2tNTTFrK289')}}) Dmytro Nikolaienko
Wrocław
UKR
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('bHVaRVlNdzBFMzQ9')}}) Piotr Wróbel
Wrocław
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('bXRyRG5zdjJSUWM9')}}) Monika Słota
Wrocław
POL
61.51