16 – stka Oskara B+

Data zawodów: 2022-05-21
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 26
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TDFPUklVcjZ6TzQ9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('Z0l5UVRXbEwvRWM9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('MVZObFlaNDBVWTg9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('ZTA2eDZzL1FBOWM9')}}) Piotr Zarwański
Bojanowo
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('SzEzZ0RPT25iYWM9')}}) Oskar Banasiewicz
Wałbrzych
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('ang4YmhRZkxuMm89')}}) Marcin Wysoczański
Wałbrzych
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('QmpQL3pwcXdhNUE9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('Nkc1Q2g0RkMrSVU9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('d1ZnN2pTWG1nT2M9')}}) Paweł Czech
Bierutów
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('cW9zc2U5bW1KZjg9')}}) Mariusz Piotrowski
Leżajsk
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('Qi9ZQUlZSURqdmc9')}}) Daniel Bysiak
Wrocław
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('Vko1Uk9xUXRPWnc9')}}) Michał Pyziołek
Wrocław
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('NU9abXQ0ak9TS0E9')}}) Artur Sztajnic
Wałbrzych
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('SHRQL1lPT0JoWVU9')}}) Robert Zgodziński
Bolesławiec
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('clJaRGw3S3ZHWms9')}}) Paweł Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('aWx4UlJzeXdPS289')}}) Elżbieta Banasiewicz
Wałbrzych
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('RzV1QURwNjdlVk09')}}) Kamil Paprotny
Wałbrzych
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('ZnVkUW95UjlIYWs9')}}) Paweł Budiakowski
Bolesławiec
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('dGwvdEFTelRTT289')}}) Maciej Banasiewicz
Wałbrzych
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('cVdNMUMyWkF5MFk9')}}) Szymon Banasiewicz
Wałbrzych
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('Q3NtTHp6Y3dQZzg9')}}) Daniel Wymysłowski
Szczawno-Zdrój
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('eTlOanpwTDZuMDg9')}}) Zbigniew Surowiec
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('SWhoSXlqQnk1WEk9')}}) Adam Hryń
Szczawno Zdrój
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('Y29KWktlakYyejQ9')}}) Marcin Olbryk
Wałbrzych
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('WEtGcno1NUg5WXc9')}}) Sławomir Szczepaniak
Petrykozy Osiedle
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('TFRqcG5wZUxtelU9')}}) Mariusz Czajkowski
Wałbrzych
POL
56.51