Epitafium dla Wojtka. Turniej dla uczczenia pamięci Wojtka Wycisły (4/5.06)

Data zawodów: 2022-06-04
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 72
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('VFJ0TFVjalloV0E9')}}) Łukasz Rózicki
Chorzów
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('d1JBcmM0amxRZ1E9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('MS9VQTlUVEFSSkk9')}}) Michał Szymczyk
Oświęcim
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('TXRNTmRnY3BVeFU9')}}) Jakub Woziwodzki
Wrocław
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('Q05yc0V5Tlc5MjA9')}}) Marek Dobry
Bojszowy
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('WHR0M0dRUUs4bnc9')}}) Adrian Janik
Katowice
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('UUU5d1JmSE1zcTg9')}}) Bartosz Chruściński
Katowice
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('cGM1TFhiWEtRN0U9')}}) Mikołaj Krzyżaniak
Kraków
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('UlIyYk9DSmdjMTQ9')}}) Michał Zawadzki
Kraków
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('VDZUN2Y0MXVHOUE9')}}) Łukasz Piasecki
Bytom
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('WFRKZm5YQ3VvVXc9')}}) Wojciech Wikliński
Dabrowa Górnicza
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('NHdkQkUveFJDUlk9')}}) Grzegorz Jędrocha
Jaworzno
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('c25Nb1V1VXM2K2M9')}}) Mariusz Przerada
Częstochowa
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('bkozRDFvTm5OZVU9')}}) Tomasz Supeł
Łódź
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('TlhmdEFlM0F0V2M9')}}) Mateusz Nieznański
Katowice
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('L3IySStXTmcwRGc9')}}) Bartosz Nowicki
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('azlENmJ1bzlSeUE9')}}) Krystian Miliński
Sosnowiec
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('djBhU3E4NHNOZGM9')}}) Mark Bellinger
Tarnowskie Góry
GBR
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('YWF1WTJpMExCVU09')}}) Łukasz Ratka
Zabrze
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('ZVJpVjJlakM0RzQ9')}}) Piotr Kujawa
Katowice
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('bzlXemtWaU5LRFU9')}}) Mateusz Wicher
Jaworzno
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('b1BVdFIzQXNhWEk9')}}) Wojciech Prokop
Katowice
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('MEU4K3RZd3ZyYjQ9')}}) Mateusz Szyjka
Sosnowiec
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('N1RacStYWCtlMVU9')}}) Patryk Kołodziej
Oświęcim
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('ekErMDV1M2RMNVU9')}}) Pavel Ciganek
Ostrava Poruba
CZE
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('dXZUejdHSzZFVEk9')}}) Mariusz Pocześniak
Gliwice
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('cVpIaytGQzJIcG89')}}) Kamil Konieczny
Czeladź
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('TlRVTmZVc29HREk9')}}) Damian Piernikarz
Rudniki
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('SkNFUkFmTUpHRm89')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('cDRtckFqdDJnUE09')}}) Jakub Nagórski
Katowice
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('SkJaTkZsZXlqWG89')}}) Igor Piernikarz
Katowice
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('anM0bVVKZGtjQTA9')}}) Ewelina Włóka
Chorzów
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('anZTOUI2UVl2b1U9')}}) Łukasz Owczarczyk
Katowice
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('NzZTM0hlSzExT0U9')}}) Michał Zappa
Gliwice
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('WGwwV0ZtbzZNRzA9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('andrelAxWEtIQVU9')}}) Łukasz Patałąg
Imielin
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('R3ZJSnBLYjVnYTQ9')}}) Przemysław Latus
Katowice
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('cjdCK243OVJJMXM9')}}) Julia Burak
Krzeptów
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('S2YrZjVIWjZBMU09')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('NFJ1aHJ0QWRjZms9')}}) Kamil Sobieraj
Katowice
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('R3E5c2E4cHZGaFU9')}}) Tomasz Stencel
Marklowice
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('UnUrZThxTWpYS0E9')}}) Piotr Szczygieł
Katowice
POL
46.33
43 ({{getSeed('clNuUUJLa3ZRa0k9')}}) Michał Polanowski
Sosnowiec
POL
45.01
44 ({{getSeed('dURVZVBIRUY2OGs9')}}) Grzegorz Adamczyk
Gliwice
POL
43.75
45 ({{getSeed('TFovOTBIS3BvMHc9')}}) Tomasz Bieniek
Katowice
POL
42.55
46 ({{getSeed('T0QxQ1d6cHN6Uk09')}}) Krystian Wanat
Oświęcim
POL
41.40
47 ({{getSeed('Um9oU3JDN3YwbTg9')}}) Krzysztof Gulowaty
Bytom
POL
40.30
48 ({{getSeed('YUxjNDdCV0ZWUmc9')}}) Aleksandra Kuleczka
Katowice
POL
39.25
49 ({{getSeed('djdNTFdGY0ttbmM9')}}) Michał Borg
Tychy
POL
38.24
50 ({{getSeed('cUZvdmxXZHEyTTQ9')}}) Eryk Zengel
Katowice
POL
37.28
51 ({{getSeed('L05admdEMWIrMU09')}}) Michał Kopeć
Katowice
POL
36.36
52 ({{getSeed('cnZ3RFlVWU9hVTg9')}}) Paweł Frączyk
Orzesze
POL
35.48
53 ({{getSeed('VHNJMXhyZDJVN3M9')}}) Mateusz Wodecki
Katowice
POL
34.63
54 ({{getSeed('V2JUTDNRSklaZHM9')}}) Adrian Krupa
Opole
POL
33.83
55 ({{getSeed('cjF5aUt1RFNLQWc9')}}) Dawid Zieliński
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
33.05
56 ({{getSeed('ejRKTjBvRTA1NU09')}}) Małgorzata Cerlich
Katowice
POL
32.31
57 ({{getSeed('RGxlandvb01sOXc9')}}) Roman Olek
Katowice
POL
31.60
58 ({{getSeed('dWNBVWhnM0hjYkk9')}}) Karol Rostkowski
Mysłowice
POL
30.92
59 ({{getSeed('TVlMcWsyNk1GSDg9')}}) Łukasz Baran
Sosnowiec
POL
30.27
60 ({{getSeed('MTkrTU91czdocVE9')}}) Monika Wycykał
Piekary Śląskie
POL
29.65
61 ({{getSeed('YTFhV0c0UDdWMG89')}}) Rafał Dudek
Bytom
POL
29.05
62 ({{getSeed('QnB3ekdEeG1mNXc9')}}) Bartłomiej Łopatka
Kraków
POL
28.48
63 ({{getSeed('TkZHZWxVWDBYRjA9')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
27.93
64 ({{getSeed('UHJyaUh3d3pGVGM9')}}) Korneliusz Cygan
Katowice
POL
27.40
65 ({{getSeed('bVFFbmY4WExuZ009')}}) Jakub Kołodziej
Katowice
POL
26.89
66 ({{getSeed('U21lL2tCTGVMdnM9')}}) Bartłomiej Tarnowski
Tychy
POL
26.41
67 ({{getSeed('VlU5bTJ0ckY0TkU9')}}) Ewa Urbanowicz
Katowice
POL
25.94
68 ({{getSeed('RHI3d3JVaWgrYlE9')}}) Jakub Włosek-Buczyński
Tychy
POL
25.49
69 ({{getSeed('YkFMeHdDVlkwbGs9')}}) Marta Jacoszek
Katowice
POL
25.06
70 ({{getSeed('TjRCNUxKZHduQVk9')}}) Paulina Osmann
Katowice
POL
24.65
71 ({{getSeed('dGFwZTZuc2srWVE9')}}) Rafał Fingas
Chorzów
POL
24.25
72 ({{getSeed('dnRNbG9LU1g1dlU9')}}) Katarzyna Pyrsz
Katowice
POL
23.86