PSA XX Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów H. Skrzydlewska

Data zawodów: 2022-06-16
Ranga: IMP
Zawodników: 64
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ci80ajhCSVJXZ3M9')}}) Filip Jarota
Przecław
POL
1500.00
2 ({{getSeed('YkU3b2czUFd0T0U9')}}) Leon Krysiak
Łady
POL
1244.62
3 ({{getSeed('ak5haTkwMGJWUTQ9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
1113.28
4 ({{getSeed('b3NQaE9CWU1lVVk9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
1022.88
5 ({{getSeed('NW1DNlV2U0tPYUE9')}}) Mikołaj Korsak
Bezrzecze
POL
952.44
6 ({{getSeed('YllhWTZ3NGFDT0E9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
893.83
7 ({{getSeed('ZTUzUkVHbWJnZ0U9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
843.13
8 ({{getSeed('dGU3SXBIdXZSaHc9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
798.18
9 ({{getSeed('WFMwUHRFakFUVDA9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
757.63
10 ({{getSeed('dnNCNk43Q2IxU1E9')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
720.63
11 ({{getSeed('WUhmaFRoSTAxMnM9')}}) Wojciech Dobrzyński
Kiekrz
POL
686.57
12 ({{getSeed('clBkT3RzdlBWS0U9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
655.02
13 ({{getSeed('VVgzM3VON2padmc9')}}) Karol Krysiak
Łady
POL
625.64
14 ({{getSeed('WUVVL0djYi9tQjA9')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
598.19
15 ({{getSeed('U010U3Y0UnRBTzg9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
572.45
16 ({{getSeed('ZXZRVnM5a0NvZDg9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
548.26
17 ({{getSeed('K1IwV3cyaks0bjg9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
525.49
18 ({{getSeed('aUtrVFlRUWtMT289')}}) Marek Dobry
Bojszowy
POL
504.00
19 ({{getSeed('Y0Uvejl5LytPQUU9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
483.70
20 ({{getSeed('ak5hNFFQaEZ2dGc9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
464.51
21 ({{getSeed('TFlBZHpPOUZTRms9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
446.33
22 ({{getSeed('cmw5MVVDUUFXaFU9')}}) Filip Stolecki
Poznań
POL
429.11
23 ({{getSeed('OTlXRWNMTjh3TUU9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
412.77
24 ({{getSeed('TlB6K0YycVV3QVU9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
397.27
25 ({{getSeed('SXhDRHlRa1pQa3M9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
382.55
26 ({{getSeed('NU5VRG9VSFc3TXc9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
368.56
27 ({{getSeed('WTBxR2I0dTBueUU9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
355.27
28 ({{getSeed('Rnh3YldLOU9zcnM9')}}) Jan Samborski
Poznań
POL
342.62
29 ({{getSeed('SEk1UklNZUExcUk9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
330.59
30 ({{getSeed('MUk1alIrWFBMMmM9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
319.14
32 ({{getSeed('QWorZzNzc29odE09')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
297.85
32 ({{getSeed('WFdDRitHU255NGM9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
297.85
33 ({{getSeed('YllET296MFo4T2s9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
287.96
34 ({{getSeed('b1pVdWtZNDRsK1k9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
278.53
35 ({{getSeed('ZUJQZXJhbWRqYmM9')}}) Jan Szcześniak
Marki
POL
269.54
36 ({{getSeed('emZoMjFQWWRjYTg9')}}) Mateusz Kotkowiak
Mosina
POL
260.97
37 ({{getSeed('STVCY1BqN3gyRUk9')}}) Mikołaj Moncznik
Zabierzów
POL
252.79
38 ({{getSeed('UWZFc2pNRWF5Zk09')}}) Michał Szymczyk
Oświęcim
POL
244.99
40 ({{getSeed('OHRFbHVUeEQzWHc9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
230.45
40 ({{getSeed('N01xcXE4U2haaE09')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
230.45
41 ({{getSeed('YTBUWlpmTlVjSTQ9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
223.66
42 ({{getSeed('L1FVajErdCtzenc9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
217.19
43 ({{getSeed('L2pqZ2ZTMHpXazg9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
211.00
44 ({{getSeed('Z0Vxd1o2eFZjRFU9')}}) Jakub Majcher
Warszawa
POL
205.10
45 ({{getSeed('dUcwWjNqd0Z3MWc9')}}) Leszek Busłowski
Wasilków
POL
199.45
46 ({{getSeed('RE8xZEZyY0RnRk09')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
194.05
48 ({{getSeed('WEJsRTlDbnpBVU09')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
183.97
48 ({{getSeed('dkJCeUZhdlpFOW89')}}) Bartosz Chruściński
Katowice
POL
183.97
49 ({{getSeed('eVBFa2x1eGREdXM9')}}) Konrad Tomczyk
Białystok
POL
179.25
50 ({{getSeed('bDdjb0VEY29VSHc9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
174.74
51 ({{getSeed('OTFUZnF5SEhCOXc9')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
170.42
52 ({{getSeed('MzlmbGh3UkV4NnM9')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
166.29
53 ({{getSeed('cFBhL1NCVFJaZHM9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
162.34
54 ({{getSeed('VUhtbloxK3g1ams9')}}) Mateusz Świerzyński
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
POL
158.56
56 ({{getSeed('R2hJdmgrRHBLYkk9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
151.47
56 ({{getSeed('TnVzMnhZY0phVnM9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
151.47
57 ({{getSeed('VGpLS1BRNys2L2M9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
148.14
58 ({{getSeed('bFBWRmZmMVVITzg9')}}) Łukasz Derecki
Lublin
POL
144.96
59 ({{getSeed('Z29aVUdqUHRSMkU9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
141.91
60 ({{getSeed('aWM3ZDhFcHFMS1k9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
138.98
61 ({{getSeed('SitRcFpZRDl3MVU9')}}) Michał Kołodziński
Lublin
POL
136.18
62 ({{getSeed('Mm5iSGVrWDM5N1U9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
133.49
64 ({{getSeed('a1VGZlYzNW1aelE9')}}) Łukasz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
128.43
64 ({{getSeed('eHpEbkdzZDN1YmM9')}}) Kamil Rybarczyk
Łódź
POL
128.43