Koszulkowe Plakatlove

Data zawodów: 2022-07-29
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 41
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ekxVWUtVcE5FYW89')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('cU1STGNINkZnS0k9')}}) Wojciech Dobrzyński
Kiekrz
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('ekNzRXFmbTJoS1E9')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('eW9vRytZWmlESTg9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('RHlKb0JoUWdLcjg9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('TDNQZHVmN0ZwbWc9')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('bWVMNjZ3R0MxZUE9')}}) Kamil Rybarczyk
Łódź
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('ZGlwRS9sS1QvYmM9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('Vmh5NW5wUHNUelU9')}}) Marcin Kudla
Wrocław
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('T2lqeFd1c2k2VjQ9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('clF5MXNtYTRuN2c9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('UzlrMmRYSjVRN3M9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('aVE2c2VEZXNLd0U9')}}) Łukasz Ratka
Zabrze
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('cEhCVndrYVRtSHc9')}}) Filip Stolecki
Poznań
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('ZUFxY1h0ci9QOEk9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('OWhpZkswN2x6Y0k9')}}) Szymon Krzemień
Wrocław
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('ZDdEU2JjNEw2Vm89')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('OTIzL0pXR1dPL2s9')}}) Maciej Kędzia
Głogów
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('cEQ0a3FZbTR6bWM9')}}) Dawid Lubryka
Wysoka
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('VjNUTnNKRUxieW89')}}) Leon Stolecki
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('UXdnWG4reEFON2c9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('Zk1yaUFvbmVBYnM9')}}) Konrad Mazurek
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('TDZtVFdpRmdMeFE9')}}) Bartosz Nowicki
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('bFJPMnFEeTZJNDA9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('ZXdyT1lOWko1dmM9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('c1dkSXpweU4veVE9')}}) Mark Bellinger
Tarnowskie Góry
GBR
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('RENEblI3MG5Va2c9')}}) Paweł Czech
Bierutów
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('ZHZTaEhPTTZXSkk9')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('QTgwTnRoMjRONU09')}}) Paweł Jankowski
Radom
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('TEJhVTkwN096ZXc9')}}) Paweł Cytryna
Wrocław
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('elYxZE94YU9PdU09')}}) Kamil Oślizło
Białe Błota
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('N2poOVo5UGdPSFk9')}}) Jacek Woźniak
Kalisz
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('OGMyNkpiNjlKNVU9')}}) Tomasz Żyłka
Wrocław
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('Z1Y2S04vaHd3dTg9')}}) Michał Kapelski
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('NmlITEJtUVdmNzg9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('UTFrajVjMmIzN0k9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('a2JVRjJQdUFnNzQ9')}}) Paweł Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('WjZYcVhEbUR2TEE9')}}) Piotr Matuszak
Legnica
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('U0hLTndVQW5DWHc9')}}) Monika Wycykał
Piekary Śląskie
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('Ykg1UlV6U3FreHM9')}}) Grzegorz Gazur
Wrocław
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('T3ZWd3dQbGprbGs9')}}) Sylwester Rudnik
Przechlewo
POL
54.43