Urodziny Oliwii Anioł

Data zawodów: 2022-08-19
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 47
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ODE0cW5ibkNsRmc9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('M2xXOWI2SXd2UTA9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('NlpQNXIzVjBFUEk9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('WXZmNmtNN2xXeEU9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('NTdtNmpuZ01QWjg9')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('TVdRYXE4RTdhbEE9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('dW44Z2dnM1FleXc9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('MlNoR2MzM0Y3R009')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('U013N1ZrSHQ5T2s9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('YWxXZGVKdzlsa3M9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('YTFjMkkvOFYzc009')}}) Grzegorz Karliński
Wrocław
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('Ni95NTRLYjkvenM9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('NkFGaFdQVU10S289')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Tarnów / Poznań
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('VXg5Q3BhVVRseVk9')}}) Paweł Czech
Bierutów
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('QjlRSjFMOEpvamc9')}}) Bartosz Nowicki
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('ejU4UjdtS3YySlE9')}}) Marcin Kudla
Wrocław
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('SzlvSk8wQ0ZRa1E9')}}) Maciej Kędzia
Głogów
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('NUdaRVQraVNvY0U9')}}) Michał Zappa
Gliwice
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('VEtHKzZHck41cEU9')}}) Piotr Pągowski
Szczecin
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('cmlGc01kYlhVTnM9')}}) Szymon Krzemień
Wrocław
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('SERpQzg1U0dQcWs9')}}) Michał Wróblewski
Poznań
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('OFNYN3F1SFZ6SVU9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('SC9MaS9od0hhTGc9')}}) Julia Burak
Krzeptów
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('TWFxTGVnZXZvc0U9')}}) Patryk Łukasik
Wrocław
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('TTVwM3FEWjFrQzQ9')}}) Konrad Janik
Wrocław
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('UDVJQ2d4OXUyam89')}}) Hubert Krauze
Wrocław
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('eHRVRWxpc3M1Yms9')}}) Arkadiusz Pańczyk
Szczecin
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('YVZGODk2ZG1qOU09')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('TEg5U3ZjL2lTY1U9')}}) Paweł Konieczny
Wrocław
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('K3J6MnR6WStUNzg9')}}) Paweł Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('Ulp2NWFGZXowbVE9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('NVZ4alIxWUFOV2s9')}}) Łukasz Ratka
Zabrze
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('b2Z1MmoyYU5JWmc9')}}) Przemysław Stępień
Wrocław
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('MFBtbDdXRHl5dVE9')}}) Krystian Wanat
Oświęcim
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('Yjc1SVVNY3JhMEk9')}}) Jakub Gierłachowski
Wrocław
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('UlM5VGUyME9hTVk9')}}) Kamila Startek
Wrocław
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('dTBBSU5WSXYrdGs9')}}) Kamil Gawlik
Wrocław
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('SGVtcUhwTWFOTGc9')}}) Kamil Cieliński
Malczyce
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('QnY1eFNpZ3o4eGM9')}}) Monika Wycykał
Piekary Śląskie
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('VDNKYzU0TmdjSEU9')}}) Anna Śmiałowska
Leszno
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('RmJhMmFVM280RzA9')}}) Aleksandra Kuleczka
Katowice
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('OXNnNkQzeDl1OTQ9')}}) Martyna Brodowska
Katowice
POL
46.33
43 ({{getSeed('M2tLZ2JiWEx4MnM9')}}) Kamil Bieniek
Wrocław
POL
45.01
44 ({{getSeed('WDRxWStsbi91Y3M9')}}) Aleksandra Burak
Krzeptów
POL
43.75
45 ({{getSeed('SmxIOU45R21iVFU9')}}) Marcin Jankowski
Wrocław
POL
42.55
46 ({{getSeed('bFE2cmxwUUxBL1E9')}}) Sylwester Rudnik
Przechlewo
POL
41.40
47 ({{getSeed('QWRXUFlnUlc4YVk9')}}) Marta Kaczmarek
Będzin
POL
40.30