BALTIC GAMES - STARCIE TYTANÓW O PUCHAR NEPTUNA czyli CSR PSA SQUASH OPEN CUP 2022 kat A

Data zawodów: 2022-09-09
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 54
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('R2FjbW5tMHdDVGc9')}}) Marc Lopez
Barcelona
ESP
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('VHJkV21idjJCTEk9')}}) Leon Krysiak
Łady
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('SGdOUGJFNk5yZzQ9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('Wk9MZXhoR0YyTEU9')}}) Jakub Gogol
Żory
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('cFM5SUNMQS9BOEk9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('M1JqK00ra0R2YXM9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('ZmRuWjBockcvdE09')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('Tk9IYzI0VXZ1czQ9')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('akYzZFoyMjNhZWs9')}}) Łukasz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('TjRmZzV2d3JhQUk9')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('R1pCeXJoT2sxNWc9')}}) Marek Dobry
Bojszowy
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('ZWZBTG1ydUZTY1k9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('OWNneGhvNEgwY1E9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('a0RwcUF4YUV0VE09')}}) Jan Samborski
Poznań
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('c2pwZTZVeXR6dms9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('c0s4ZE1nN2k3NG89')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('NTBGOVdpdnpJMGM9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('R2JvM2tzLzhmK2c9')}}) Karol Krysiak
Łady
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('U3JjRkN4Njg1Qmc9')}}) Antoni Jakubiec
Dawidy Bankowe
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('TS9Sak1SUGlnbk09')}}) Michał Stawarski
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('WU0wK0NvWXNTT2M9')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('dFBxMTA1KzZrVzA9')}}) Jakub Zimecki
Częstochowa
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('OGZZSW95NnRMTjA9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('VGxXUDNEWDhsWXc9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('NDZOYWRhdDVDZWM9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('akZzOXZuVnVNVTg9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('SVhkVXEyaVZXakk9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('OUdTSnZvbDJBT289')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('amtlVGQxTUpaNUk9')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('d1lVaTBEbkVUVzg9')}}) Jakub Dyczkowski
Poznań
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('eWJvdHZ0K0Q3WjQ9')}}) Przemysław Kucza
Gubin
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('VFZZU2UyUCt2QTA9')}}) Jakub Roguski
Szczecin
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('cWVKWjlsZ05qbVU9')}}) Franciszek Michniewicz
Szczecin
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('UmlTWE1HY0ZIVWM9')}}) Marcin Lohmann
Warszawa
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('ZmJFM1VLaVdSN2s9')}}) Nikodem Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('bURSdTJxMjVjTWs9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('a2FvclczS1Q1WlE9')}}) Mark Bellinger
Tarnowskie Góry
GBR
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('YzN3THJoSUhWZ1E9')}}) Oskar Banasiewicz
Wałbrzych
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('MmhsZkJmN1lpQXM9')}}) Bartosz Nowicki
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('SFNvMlFvWERsZ2s9')}}) Marcin Cirocki
Rębiska
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('K3BVVWsrYmh4ejA9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('T3lobklNTkxPL289')}}) Dominik Mozer
Warszawa
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('UXR6OXd0c0RHSUU9')}}) Maurycy Wąsowicz
Gdańsk
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('dmhZTlM2elBWN0U9')}}) Arkadiusz Pawlak
Gdańsk
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('aWJJKzN0aGlnajg9')}}) Paweł Jankowski
Radom
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('ZEhIeUl2UnN3Y3c9')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('MkJLWHhtRERjWDQ9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('dVVWM1psR1dDNWs9')}}) Błażej Jażdżewski
Borkowo
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('b09WY3RWRDZKQWs9')}}) Vlad Busliuk
Warszawa
UKR
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('bVB1ZWxyQ0pSUFU9')}}) Michał Borg
Tychy
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('Y3dIUlA4cjUwL2c9')}}) Marcin Wilski
Gdańsk
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('c1NQNmd3UmtrZ1U9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
83.15
53 ({{getSeed('SWtWNTRtLythRGs9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
81.17
54 ({{getSeed('ZDhoRGlieHVzMkU9')}}) Maciej Pałasz
Tczew
POL
79.28