Urodzinowy Bal u Marcina Pilarczyka

Data zawodów: 2022-09-30
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('NHB4SVdvUmJvNU09')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('dHpTM3hvOW9zZUE9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('WDNLZy9YWitQejQ9')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('b2ZWblJvalNueEE9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('MmFnSkVTZkZjaUk9')}}) Michał Szkudlarek
Wrocław
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('MWRpMjVHWXp1bzQ9')}}) Michał Szymczyk
Oświęcim
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('Qm96b2VPSW1XZTQ9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('Wko1WEdRTVJHelE9')}}) Sylwester Rudnik
Przechlewo
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('VXdCU3VvbnBXN009')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('UWpsK1lrYWM5Mlk9')}}) Mariusz Przerada
Częstochowa
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('Ry8vS1M3U3NVaU09')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('UnJ6MHRFWlhudDA9')}}) Dawid Lubryka
Wysoka
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('dlFPTUxDUTJhT0E9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('dTlKTk9oNW5WSW89')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('a0VocjM4Nk5sOTQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('OWVkSXc2T1lkTUk9')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('aXIrQVpmeHVtbGc9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('a0dKTjVvaEtybkU9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('dFFwckVNTjhvTTQ9')}}) Grzegorz Karliński
Wrocław
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('ZVN1cDBFWmpCNXM9')}}) Paweł Czech
Bierutów
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('WjRqaGZxUU1ZQm89')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('eDZaMHp2Q2hnTnM9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('dWVVOTNpZmJHQkk9')}}) Jacek Woźniak
Kalisz
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('REM0YjlZaVA5dUk9')}}) Bartłomiej Fijak
Oleśnica
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('RFpUL0NiNjF6RE09')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('WWovSld0L0cwd1k9')}}) Paweł Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('YzY2VDh1dlB2Z1E9')}}) Michał Kapelski
Wrocław
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('NDJNTmhEYzZtNnc9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('YWJyZUhFb1BtS2M9')}}) Jacek Lisowski
Wrocław
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('eHg1Y0hNYS9uR2s9')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('WFhFZWtHOGhDTzA9')}}) Łukasz Milczarski
Kutno
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('UllVUmM4VTU1OHc9')}}) Przemysław Siedlecki
Wrocław
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('WEdxQ3VNTkZJMUk9')}}) Tomasz Szydłowski
Wrocław
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('SXZVVWVLTXcvaUU9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('V0pQcGRvVEhpYm89')}}) Sławomir Szczepaniak
Petrykozy Osiedle
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('d0QyN3NIUnVxVWc9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
63.50