GrandPrix Poznania Vol. 1 kat. B+ (Stacja Squash)

Data zawodów: 2022-10-08
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 40
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bkVlK0drVG1QZkk9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('STFReU0zb2NMN3c9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('cndvSjVYQlpXdFk9')}}) Wojciech Dobrzyński
Kiekrz
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('UUk3VHUvdlRuZms9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('OXRZcWxFU1ByUTA9')}}) Mateusz Kotkowiak
Mosina
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('UGp3NjcySjZMZ0U9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('cTJZU3lFNGh4bjg9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('S1BGSEkrRk1DVWc9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('cFFLU3RuOEk5T0k9')}}) Wojciech Kuliński
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('K0FoQkZJb1d1Vjg9')}}) Jakub Dyczkowski
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('NVFoWjVibVlHNlU9')}}) Artur Leitgeber
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('S1pZVURJcDZHMU09')}}) Mateusz Ptaszek
Dąbrówka
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('dm10ck5Hb3dJMTQ9')}}) Filip Słomski
Chełmża
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('MnVEMzBKOHh3bUk9')}}) Piotr Zarwański
Bojanowo
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('TWVwVzRKcXZxNDQ9')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Tarnów / Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('dDVCKzJZakRHZTQ9')}}) Adam Wasik
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('US9vZncxRXpFOTA9')}}) Kinga Majewska
Poznań
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('d01nT0FTaXpMMzg9')}}) Paweł Laszuk
Trzcianka
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('WTVOUHQySlZlSUE9')}}) Grzegorz Sikorski
Trzcianka,Sarcz
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('ZnorcTRVc042Um89')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('VGNrWGZEYVdJMTg9')}}) Jacek Woźniak
Kalisz
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('Z0c3b3B3QWNCcUk9')}}) Wojciech Martynów
Leszno
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('RmtZY2RSc1daL0k9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('UlZ5WUFGaGNXUU09')}}) Kacper Grzelak
Jarocin
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('N1MvL0tKa3JsN1E9')}}) Mikołaj Miśkowiak
Leszno
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('N2VqWk9TU2EwVDg9')}}) Paweł Cytryna
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('dFN0ckFUaGZzUWM9')}}) Sergei Grishin
Poznań
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('bzE3UnVqMkwyYWc9')}}) Sebastian Stachowiak
Kościan
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('by9kRjFiTlE0K0k9')}}) Szymon Łomiński
Leszno
POL
80.44
32 ({{getSeed('SmtmYmxCeXFGcEU9')}}) Maciej Maślanyk
Poznań
POL
72.48
32 ({{getSeed('YnZYalNGR1prLzQ9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
72.48
32 ({{getSeed('ZzlBM2l2Q0g3N3M9')}}) Marek Grzelak
Jarocin
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('aTdQTWx0T3AwR0k9')}}) Jakub Banaszak
Września
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('WXVkVVIwTVpvZzA9')}}) Maciej Kubiak
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('b1NwVVhEeVZoZ2s9')}}) Bartosz Banasik
Szczecin
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('Z3dJNndDOFRmTVU9')}}) Mateusz Krajewski
Poznań
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('c2RKMXUydWRoblU9')}}) Dominik Matysiak
Krotoszyn
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('aVdiQjJ6SlJHU2M9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('UktkcktsS3k3TGs9')}}) Paweł Jóźwiak
Jarocin
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('WFNlNWJFTUVFenc9')}}) Antoni Zdrojewski
Poznań
POL
56.08