Ski Arena Cup, Urodziny Trenerów FA

Data zawodów: 2022-10-28
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 45
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ajhCNkNtNEdzakk9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('cUVMMDlGRDlvZmc9')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('Yml4b29VSGtpZTA9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('RzFkNmQ2TjNxb009')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('QmxVeCs2SzBaNDg9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('YWlzWDJFalNnSVE9')}}) Szymon Krzemień
Wrocław
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('dHhhWDdVM00xYXc9')}}) Michał Zappa
Gliwice
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('RWdUR2JhZHM4emc9')}}) Arkadiusz Ossowski
Wrocław
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('ek94aXBtN1RyT2s9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('S29pcEVuVDg4Vjg9')}}) Jakub Dyczkowski
Poznań
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('Njl0RVcrVFZQWmM9')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Tarnów / Poznań
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('T3pvcUQrK29WVDQ9')}}) Maciej Sanojca
Głogów
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('bEoxd0pXajRMa0U9')}}) Filip Słomski
Chełmża
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('QlAwR0RSUnFQVHc9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('eExscURtdm13ZEE9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('ZG1HTGdhUTZ1cU09')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('RklwVnlra0E2VEU9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('Sy80YUo4N25aTFU9')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('bndYT2tzcXZLeW89')}}) Arkadiusz Pańczyk
Szczecin
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('dlJKdDFvYVNHMUU9')}}) Paweł Dac
Wrocław
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('QmpXRmEyQ2pyZGs9')}}) Kamil Wyszyński
Wrocław
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('dm5sbFRDOWx6Tlk9')}}) Konrad Mazurek
Wrocław
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('Rmppb0x5UTBNWkU9')}}) Jacek Tłuszcz
Głogów
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('MHIzQWJhRVliR0U9')}}) Paweł Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('bE9iTnNra2Q5dTg9')}}) Paweł Konieczny
Wrocław
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('U0VFWFlBSVl3TWs9')}}) Paweł Cytryna
Wrocław
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('MEx2NHFxQTJEZHM9')}}) Dariusz Frankowski
Wrocław
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('WVlKMGpJTzdZdUk9')}}) Jakub Gierłachowski
Wrocław
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('eVhCU0hyYW90a1k9')}}) Beata Dzikowska
Wrocław
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('UGN5TTE3Skc2V2s9')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('TGhhWmdFWGplZUk9')}}) Łukasz Milczarski
Kutno
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('VHYzSkN5Qm1Malk9')}}) Marcin Kudla
Wrocław
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('V2lOWTY2MXdqSnc9')}}) Paulina Tudaj
Wrocław
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('NXFDekVaZ1ZSd0U9')}}) Filip Woziwodzki
Wrocław
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('OFVhcmx1UHhDLzg9')}}) Mateusz Niechwiej
Wrocław
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('NU52akdGTUw5L0U9')}}) Sławomir Olkuski
Bogdaszowice
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('cTJzTVhaMWJINkk9')}}) Natalia Madejczyk
Wrocław
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('VzdKNUNYY1VIekE9')}}) Grzegorz Gazur
Wrocław
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('OVJsbExRaW5ZSE09')}}) Paulina Dulko
Wałbrzych
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('dzhoVVJzdlJLMFU9')}}) Artur Bryś
Wałbrzych
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('ZlF4SHBXV1EzUUU9')}}) Klaudyna Zarówna
Głubczyce
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('Vm10YjRoYWpTZG89')}}) Kamila Startek
Wrocław
POL
46.33
43 ({{getSeed('YytYcWZsNUg5akk9')}}) Małgorzata Sędziejowska
Wrocław
POL
45.01
44 ({{getSeed('Tmw5emcrVnIvSGM9')}}) Konrad Janik
Wrocław
POL
43.75
45 ({{getSeed('YlI4dVJGUURVbW89')}}) Tomasz Korczyński
Wrocław
POL
42.55