Urodziny Ani i Damiana

Data zawodów: 2022-11-05
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 45
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('M3c0Wng3ak9pNFk9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('VGpXbmlmSnNzQkE9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('d1V0dWppM3dnb289')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('NklWc0xuQW16OGs9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('OElTQVk5a2dWRGc9')}}) Michał Szymczyk
Oświęcim
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('RmVQYU1xRWptd3M9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('ZG1ndkJWakxvYXc9')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('SmN6MnRYMURLQjg9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('MktZWGYvNmUwUUE9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('TXlLdkdkRkVBMzA9')}}) Grzegorz Górka
Wrocław
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('dGZEc0QwNGUxZHc9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('QktHb21iZUE1ODA9')}}) Marcin Kudla
Wrocław
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('d0J2U1MxL0x4TW89')}}) Oskar Banasiewicz
Wałbrzych
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('dFlqcHdDTU01Tk09')}}) Sylwester Rudnik
Przechlewo
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('bUpocWdoeSsrZkk9')}}) Przemysław Stępień
Wrocław
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('dllMTklYQ0IyWEE9')}}) Robert Zgodziński
Bolesławiec
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('Mk1IMDlPQlh0Q289')}}) Kamil Konieczny
Czeladź
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('V1Nkd0pPMkovSTA9')}}) Maciej Kędzia
Głogów
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('OURoTTNTWitUVlE9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('UjRQRG1UK2dIdUU9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('VWdWZjZ5R2J5RkU9')}}) Paweł Dac
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('VEV6d2VWd1ZxZzg9')}}) Filip Woziwodzki
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('UzNPc01VNFVsSlk9')}}) Aleksandra Gałwa
Częstochowa
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('eXdJMFRxT3BvaG89')}}) Radosław Brożek
Opole
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('Rm9YVFdscHpTNXc9')}}) Krzysztof Stramski
Wrocław
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('YllEa0hrbW5HTEk9')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('UWp0R2tWdUhOTnM9')}}) Szymon Szmyd
Warszawa
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('d2lCa0FPWEdkTnM9')}}) Szymon Krzemień
Wrocław
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('dmR0YWZKRjRRRTA9')}}) Alicja Filipkowska
Wałbrzych
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('UEkzWnJzSXQvOEE9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('SFluUitMSFNFbVk9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('cGJjdHNVaWdFZTg9')}}) Paweł Konieczny
Wrocław
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('MUdyK0RYWTRGU289')}}) Michał Braciszewicz
Wrocław
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('TFV6TDRBdWQ5U3c9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('YlI4TTRyZE9SeDg9')}}) Kamil Paprotny
Wałbrzych
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('akZXTnM5bnZ6WlU9')}}) Paweł Cytryna
Wrocław
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('R1l5NjMxSlJlbXM9')}}) Filip Korpalski
Wrocław
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('aCs3Vm84RWZ4WHc9')}}) Damian Leś
Nowogrodziec
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('VlJUM0c2QzdkRTA9')}}) Martin Oleasz
Wrocław
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('NXZjWExuUEx6TVk9')}}) Jakub Jaśkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('M3J5OW9IQ1VBZzQ9')}}) Paweł Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('V2lSTVNqVE1xcDg9')}}) Paulina Dulko
Wałbrzych
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('QzhYU2VLN1V5RzQ9')}}) Monika Wycykał
Piekary Śląskie
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('MzJZVjVadndJNzg9')}}) Jan Bodak
Wrocław
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('aHVXMUgwT2FqUWM9')}}) Pawel Stańczyszyn
Wrocław
POL
48.53