Fiamp 3 400 zł

Data zawodów: 2022-11-12
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 39
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('T3paVDFjL0FjNWc9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('R3V3Yk1tWFVLWlE9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('V2FTeHNpUW9JOGc9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('RGhzWkhZUXk2eWM9')}}) Wojciech Dobrzyński
Kiekrz
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('QllwaTRJVGlDZk09')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('dEN1M3p2QlUwUDQ9')}}) Ruben Somoza-Suarez
Szczecin
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('dVBZclg4a0RNZkk9')}}) Łukasz Milczarski
Kutno
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('NGkrZWYxL2kvRHc9')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('RnozUEczZC9mOTQ9')}}) Maciej Sanojca
Głogów
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('WlE3bmwrU0NkenM9')}}) Grzegorz Wójcik
Mierzyn
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('UlVtWWN3KytNRDA9')}}) Siddharth Chaudhary
Berlin
IND
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('VnZYQnZXR3Q2QzA9')}}) Vinay Chaudhary
Berlin
IND
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('MVRnNXFrWnI4Mkk9')}}) Maciej Kędzia
Głogów
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('WE5Bc2htdlluQVk9')}}) Alexander Panasuk
Berlin
CAN
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('YU0vV0d0MmJtQWM9')}}) Borys Bąk
Zielona Góra
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('RGM4ZjJGNGoxTTg9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('U1MyYnBNV09pb0k9')}}) Stephan Gausmann
Berlin
GER
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('RDhUVVkvSzNaK3c9')}}) Tobiasz Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('Y0M0UmtkYlo2aGs9')}}) Maksymilian Sypniewski
Głogów
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('enV0RWY0a29lVUk9')}}) Ireneusz Nowak
Zielona Góra
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('YlJJdW1pZmNCZzA9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('WE10UFNSVERvMm89')}}) Arkadiusz Pańczyk
Szczecin
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('SjdLM09VR0RxZFU9')}}) Łukasz Sawicki
Zielona Góra
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('RWVQTldOcDdxZG89')}}) Jacek Rozestwiński
Zielona Góra
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('RkZrc3hUcnN5ajQ9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('ZmV2djZwaC9TR009')}}) Paweł Dac
Wrocław
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('dnRqbW5zSzRjYzA9')}}) Artur Jasiński
Bolesławiec
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('QlViWFRDN2FKS1U9')}}) Konrad Mazurek
Wrocław
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('NDFCdDErZ01yZ2c9')}}) Piotr Pągowski
Szczecin
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('dG9ZU3FQVlVyQVU9')}}) Jan Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('dDJmVzIvUXdCcFk9')}}) Szymon Sobków
Zielona Góra
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('R1pDLzRDNGVoeFk9')}}) Paweł Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('bDYvZ04rK0ppL3M9')}}) Katarzyna Stachowska
Poznań
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('Mll6a2kreU56eDg9')}}) Maciej Kupiec
Zielona Góra
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('QVBtU2N1Wmd3UDQ9')}}) Robert Narkun
Lubomyśl
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('WkIxUDJ1WWJXd0U9')}}) Piotr Matusiak
Bolesławiec
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('NGM2QW81QjhvanM9')}}) Milena Sztukowska
Zielona Góra
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('RmtPbXFKR0ZVeVE9')}}) Bartek Benewiat
Zielona Góra
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('ajJzOXVNc21tVzg9')}}) Przemysław Przygocki
Zielona Góra
POL
43.55