Turniej A03 SENIOR 2022/23'1

Data zawodów: 2022-11-18
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 49
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WHBGV2dvSEQzWG89')}}) Leon Krysiak
Łady
POL
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('cmNhY1RGeksrQWM9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('cklIQU5STld4RTQ9')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('MGY0djhId2FBcEE9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('SlpjdzQxUTIvdlk9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('aFRFSEI3d2tRL009')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('WXhjU05HeVJpOE09')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('MFp5UW5wNjVzS1E9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('LzZINnZCa2kzb3M9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('VnBySmhkVnpDY289')}}) Marek Dobry
Bojszowy
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('R3FFSlJjN3V6L0E9')}}) Karol Krysiak
Łady
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('Zmo4L3RuZ1ZiTlk9')}}) Wojciech Dobrzyński
Kiekrz
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('cUFBYUl6SXdXaVU9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('OWtWd0dobHNxM3c9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
299.09
16 ({{getSeed('M0xPWHQySTJsYVU9')}}) Filip Stolecki
Poznań
POL
274.13
16 ({{getSeed('cXN1b3hLa3FDVnM9')}}) Mikołaj Korsak
Bezrzecze
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('dU5wTGZMN3c2Njg9')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('UWdMSkFnUVNTS1E9')}}) Jan Samborski
Poznań
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('dk9kV1JpNlRYUVU9')}}) Jakub Woziwodzki
Wrocław
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('cWVMS3BZdHIwY289')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('N05lZDhDNFRBV1k9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('TG84azBKNGxQbWM9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('WGNna3ZQZzRCR3c9')}}) Michał Stawarski
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('VlYvTUs4Z0h5TmM9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('NW5mcXpVbkFQUkU9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('Z2dod2VQSTJwU3c9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('Zzl3UTBoc2pmZWM9')}}) Jakub Zimecki
Częstochowa
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('ZkVPMjlueThaTEU9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('ZFdLekl2N01ZOW89')}}) Mikołaj Moncznik
Zabierzów
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('cFlpS3VEUmd5anM9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('SUxZMmEvQnFaeDQ9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('dGlTbnhPUFRQRjg9')}}) Szymon Krzemień
Wrocław
POL
148.93
32 ({{getSeed('UTNLa1RCa2JvYkU9')}}) Oskar Banasiewicz
Wałbrzych
POL
148.93
34 ({{getSeed('STBKRksrMTNyTXc9')}}) Mikołaj Hyżyk
Wrocław
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('ekl4eHZRd2IwQkk9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('azdiRUg5MC9keVU9')}}) Maurycy Wąsowicz
Gdańsk
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('OXZmUHVVTkQzTDA9')}}) Filip Woziwodzki
Wrocław
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('WXoxMTNZaVc1Y2s9')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('cG5LNERmeE9ReTQ9')}}) Kamil Konieczny
Czeladź
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('T1RDZ2Iza2sxTm89')}}) Paweł Konieczny
Wrocław
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('Z0ZVYS84RVF1M1E9')}}) Łukasz Piasecki
Bytom
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('bWN2byt4bG1Nam89')}}) Jakub Dyczkowski
Poznań
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('d3BRbHVpYmZURUU9')}}) Przemysław Stępień
Wrocław
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('dVg4VmFyU0t2WTQ9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('RGVwSDcxVXE0U1U9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('Mk0yWkJKMFluR1k9')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('OThPU0dpU3Vqbk09')}}) Paweł Cytryna
Wrocław
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('U3lIUTBjMzVZVTg9')}}) Aleksander Kozik
Zabrze
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('T25JMlNnNTZHbUU9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
89.62