NOWOROCZNY TURNIEJ SQUASH TRZEBNICA CUP KAT. B+

Data zawodów: 2023-01-28
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Mk9RRnQ2cG5wN3M9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('TVZvakRYRXlPbHM9')}}) Mikołaj Hyżyk
Wrocław
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('YWJPaFcvT2pjbm89')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('dmt0QWM3RkdpZVU9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('V3p1RkMvdnFNeEU9')}}) Marcin Lontkowski
Wrocław
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('QXVrUG5mZUVBM009')}}) Marcin Kudla
Wrocław
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('cTdNRnZ6dW1aSXM9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('eWpSSDAzNmYwMDQ9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('aHJCZjhLQVJ0Nlk9')}}) Jacek Tłuszcz
Głogów
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('d1ZzMHRsQ0pVbWM9')}}) Klaudyna Zarówna
Głubczyce
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('clVvVCtHcHJpdGs9')}}) Jędrzej Orzechowski
Trzebnica
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('dGozYm9vL08rNkU9')}}) Krzysztof Stramski
Wrocław
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('eTdScUE0LzdkODg9')}}) Kamil Wyszyński
Wrocław
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('RExmSjFKMTN2KzQ9')}}) Jakub Tymczak
Wrocław
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('VmgwQzUxSEVMeG89')}}) Mateusz Wróbel
Wrocław
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('WU5iNml2TW8xejg9')}}) Damian Przybyło
Wrocław
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('V0c3c1ZUR3dCTEU9')}}) Adrian Paluch
Trzebnica
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('di9DOWFjYldTc1E9')}}) Dawid Lubryka
Wysoka
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('UFhneUpaTVNnMU09')}}) Krzysztof Szczepański
Wrocław
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('OTBybjZnTUQ2bE09')}}) Sebastian Miśta
Trzebnica
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('QTZQYThTZWVqeVk9')}}) Piotr Homa
Wrocław
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('RTV6OWhyS1dCK1k9')}}) Tomasz Kubiak
Brzostów
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('NUJka1pwVGNhVEk9')}}) Jakub Tomczyk
Trzebnica
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('MFZlK3RXZU45NFE9')}}) Paweł Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('Y3RuUm1rUWVRYlU9')}}) Krystian Ośmiałowski
Trzebnica
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('TWtCT3BYeFgzUEk9')}}) Krzysztof Grużewski
Trzebnica
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('V1lMWS9DaEJuU2c9')}}) Małgorzata Sędziejowska
Wrocław
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('RExjSU02RkpGNkE9')}}) Beata Dzikowska
Wrocław
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('VU85TkhkMmoxT0k9')}}) Janusz Konopski
Ludów Śląski
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('eG82ci9vSExlNkk9')}}) Michał Skrzypiec
Wrocław
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('YXpaOUtVM2RKbTA9')}}) Kamil Matecki
TRZEBNICA
POL
38.02