Turniej Squash kat. B+

Data zawodów: 2023-02-25
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 35
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZVIrNHV6MDJKYXM9')}}) Piotr Wróbel
Wrocław
POL
275.00
1 ({{getSeed('K0dNWDBEcGtNZVU9')}}) Jakub Woziwodzki
Wrocław
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('V1NYbTMrVUJLak09')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
228.18
2 ({{getSeed('N1lZSVM2SktlbTA9')}}) Sami al Naib
Wrocław
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('K1o5NjBDZkNHdms9')}}) Michał Skrzypiec
Wrocław
POL
204.10
3 ({{getSeed('d2lvRkhKSUlQRmc9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('dVNHUHZEY0h1SU09')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
187.53
4 ({{getSeed('UVA4anVJRE9icG89')}}) Hanna Wróbel
Wrocław
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('clhGN1VTZFVRK2M9')}}) Mikołaj Hyżyk
Wrocław
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('aGFUMldSNEo0Y2s9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('VjJMNTBkN204WHc9')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('eHFId2lJUkJ6Q0U9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('R0gvYjcrOG54Wkk9')}}) Szymon Krzemień
Wrocław
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('SU85Y3BsSExkZ2c9')}}) Przemysław Stępień
Wrocław
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('bGFvQWZCTjVZdVk9')}}) Daniel Mikrut
Radków
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('endsai9Uemp2Qnc9')}}) Anatolii Gabuza
Wrocław
ROU
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('eWcweHE1K1c0SUU9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('Y1VYRHhoVEQvUGM9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('czJLZmpxeGUvQlk9')}}) Krzysztof Szczepański
Wrocław
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('V0tOUEw2MWROem89')}}) Marcin Kudla
Wrocław
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('Q1NvQllkRjBUMjg9')}}) Dawid Lubryka
Wysoka
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('anovN3EwQkhWaTA9')}}) Mateusz Wróbel
Wrocław
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('OE5EbGROdTF2akk9')}}) Paweł Dac
Wrocław
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('enZMRVVKdnVJaWc9')}}) Bartosz Woźniak
Wrocław
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('YlJRcHQ5RTZidnc9')}}) Paweł Konieczny
Wrocław
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('TXRrTlFXcko0dVE9')}}) Paweł Cytryna
Wrocław
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('SjYxc0t1Y2l5cnM9')}}) Zenon Waniak
Zakrzyce
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('MnZ2bVdVbGJSL2s9')}}) Andrzej Balcer
Wrocław
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('cWc5Uy8wd0JYMkE9')}}) Krzysztof Pieprzak
Wrocław
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('ZlQ2a1pVRzlFNkE9')}}) Piotr Homa
Wrocław
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('Nnh5WnFqbEZLZWM9')}}) Łukasz Waszkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('Smk4UG5CQkRxWnM9')}}) Radosław Brożek
Opole
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('dm9XM01EZzVHTGc9')}}) Michał Kapelski
Wrocław
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('RVcyWXdBdStMKzQ9')}}) Dariusz Durmowicz
Turów
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('WFRiVWZwaklmdzA9')}}) Kamil Wyszyński
Wrocław
POL
56.51