Dynatrace - XIII Mistrzostwa Pomorza

Data zawodów: 2023-05-13
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZVdhVzhoMmtuUWM9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZnVWRnFFOWkyeXc9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('Sm9IYUpQd2ZlQ2s9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('cWJ1c0plS3FDYXc9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('clBiSWs5WkVmeE09')}}) Nikodem Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('RSsxNnpJd1ViVGs9')}}) Maurycy Wąsowicz
Gdańsk
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('emJ5V3VsaWxBSFk9')}}) Przemysław Kucza
Gubin
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('ejBCaFlUZVVUcUk9')}}) Marcin Cirocki
Rębiska
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('YWNLTkh0WHRVUFU9')}}) Tomasz Malinowski
Olsztyn
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('TzliK3Azc1ZDNXM9')}}) Krzysztof Jaszewski
Gdańsk
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('amMzZVM4Z3QxMkU9')}}) Bartłomiej Wrzosek
Elbląg
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('VTdTODZKYk83ZTg9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('RzZyQ2M4cTRtcjA9')}}) Kamil Patecki
Bartąg
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('NWp3UWovY2JxK0U9')}}) Jakub Kaczyński
Gdynia
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('K0wzSVJZbUFNdVE9')}}) Jakub Szydlik
Jaroty
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('SytBT3NJdmtMY3c9')}}) Damian Makaron
Gdańsk
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('dU5WQU10YVBrS3M9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Sopot
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('b1pGc2tnSjAxcUE9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('NFRtQ3NYVTFaS289')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('d3A0UEtiblVvbUU9')}}) Rafał Szlązak
Sopot
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('Qjd5WlYrcEFFMlE9')}}) Maciej Pałasz
Tczew
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('eWJlL01TR05tem89')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('bEVVdTJjSW5OOVk9')}}) Igor Kurałowicz
Elbląg
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('cGlyQWVPSGVDcUE9')}}) Błażej Jażdżewski
Borkowo
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('NWh5dUZjcHhDR1k9')}}) Marek Kowalczyk
Gdańsk
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('MnM1QzZQTHVYOW89')}}) Hubert Rutkowski
Gdańsk
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('T01DM2g4UTNDZzg9')}}) Mikołaj Ruda
Reda
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('eDJJLzV6SkRLV1U9')}}) Michał Wojtkowiak
Gdańsk
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('blFWWjNIamdjQXM9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('TEV3YVJRQ2twenM9')}}) Szymon Ciąpała
Reda
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('M2tkNmloSkRDWmc9')}}) Szymon Danak
Wejherowo
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('d2xJRklVZ3dDdEE9')}}) Barbara Ryńska
Warszawa
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('T3IrRkhzclIyM1E9')}}) Alicja Morawska
Gdańsk
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('MVNTSjI0UXNsdGM9')}}) Juliusz Koropecki
Gdynia
POL
42.71