Czerwcowe B+

Data zawodów: 2023-06-16
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 39
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Yk5WRlZOSVdxTE09')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('SUhlV1c5R0FTRjg9')}}) Łukasz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('bVlGdTBtN1FYWW89')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('dHdrZVRjbkwza3c9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('OXRQME94SFQvc0k9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('Y0h0K3VQdFphTTg9')}}) Adrian Kazek
Ożarowice
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('bm9aN0RNeFNQQlE9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('ODRVKytqWnVINlE9')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('KythZHdneGZabXc9')}}) Marcin Kudla
Wrocław
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('OHZabmt5NHV6bm89')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('QzVNSlVFRGhTRlE9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('MG1CS2RHVk1zZVU9')}}) Mariusz Przerada
Częstochowa
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('RnVPWFdpWGxraVE9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('cDBMQ0ZzdXBTNlE9')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('ck5oNlBQRkNhUUE9')}}) Szymon Kurdynowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('L3BadHRwTFdEMzg9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('all3ZVBKazQ2eUU9')}}) Oskar Banasiewicz
Wałbrzych
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('ckErdHY2b1Uvclk9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('NHByNzVuK1NEcm89')}}) Łukasz Piasecki
Bytom
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('ZVFSblJvQ1hOYkU9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('bnZ1YWVBR3RqdFU9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('a3FaaVZqTWhZRkE9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('dHM2Y1NSMWlYWXc9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('b1YxZlRBVlRDZHc9')}}) Piotr Lipiak
Wrocław
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('d0pzb2tOR3djV0E9')}}) Bartosz Woźniak
Wrocław
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('THJxeXRyOHlGRzA9')}}) Filip Korpalski
Wrocław
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('bWRRV3YvNlZMaHc9')}}) Bartłomiej Cienciała
Biała Podlaska
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('eXJyUlhqckdKRlk9')}}) Jacek Lisowski
Wrocław
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('MnJOMm5DWFJSVG89')}}) Paulina Dulko
Wałbrzych
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('OHFmY0RMUTJCdUU9')}}) Monika Wycykał
Piekary Śląskie
POL
58.51
32 ({{getSeed('TnpMTVJ6ajJtOEk9')}}) Aleksandra Skibińska
Wrocław
POL
54.61
32 ({{getSeed('NVZGU2hwaW1pQjA9')}}) Kamila Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('MUdqQ1BVQS9VYzQ9')}}) Grzegorz Wójcik
Mierzyn
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('L3V5TFlmTzZoMEE9')}}) Szymon Cienciała
Biała Podlaska
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('aWh6SkxJVDRRakU9')}}) Adrian Paluch
Trzebnica
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('SFNubEUyN0xmRG89')}}) Aleksandra Burdziuk
Wrocław
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('QVV6cjRobXdhZWc9')}}) Michał Głąb
Wrocław
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('eG5GaTk5YnNoWEk9')}}) Maciej Banasiewicz
Wałbrzych
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('OWx4L0k5MEpiWWc9')}}) Przemysław Palec
Wrocław
POL
43.55