Turniej Squashmania Open

Data zawodów: 2013-01-19
Ranga: C+
Poziom: C0
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Tkl5dW95MHg0SU09')}}) Wojciech Wajda
Rydułtowy
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('YTZ2SVFCYXNyeUU9')}}) Marek Sroka
Gliwice
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('WngxWHBkSWU4aUE9')}}) Marek Uszpulewicz
Opole
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('OU93aHF0Q3MwY2M9')}}) Robert Widera
Zabrze
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('cFdyZ0ZjeVI3TlE9')}}) Tomasz Muszer
Łaziska Górne
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('Y1pmZUk4QmI4VGc9')}}) Tomasz Pyrsz
Katowice
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('TTBTbXNiUENEekE9')}}) Marcin Tłustochowicz
Sosnowiec
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('Y0xMRVNESkRqaDA9')}}) Marcin Wojciechowski
Jaworzno
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('T2hCTzhMZ1RVajA9')}}) Bartosz Chruściński
Katowice
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('SzZQQ3k4ZmpQVVU9')}}) Radosław Dorniak
Katowice/Łódź
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('OUN4M2RjdGdNdmc9')}}) Robert Gzyl
Opole
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('bHJCZEl0dnUrWjA9')}}) Mariusz Pocześniak
Gliwice
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('YWR4bE1pd1dHQms9')}}) Maciej Chrzanowski
Bytom
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('eVBEaG1UT3B4QVU9')}}) Krzysztof Jerzykowski
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('V1Q5eEpycW5aZlk9')}}) Tomasz Bączyński
Zabrze
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('MlR1ZCt1ajFmSFE9')}}) Adrian Sokół
Jaworzno
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('dTZ4VGJoL1ZmTUU9')}}) Łukasz Pikuła
Opole
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('b0UzYTRuNTZnOGc9')}}) Grzegorz Leżuch
Kielce
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('UDg1Ulp2WW12Ylk9')}}) Michał Pas
Żory
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('Q0pVLzhvcjRiQTg9')}}) Krzysztof Woźniak
Chorzów
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('dCtZZnRBcTlqcjA9')}}) Bartosz Puchalski
Gliwice
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('YUYvYnBidk54Y2s9')}}) Piotr Chrapkiewicz
Pszczyna
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('U2N4bXpkK2FkeVE9')}}) Jacek Antosik
Będzin
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('bUhMZGt2RVJzdWs9')}}) Wojciech Dudek
Tychy
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('cXZPbXl1MVc3bjg9')}}) Aureliusz Filipczyk
Jaworzno
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('RHY3cUJQZGhTTk09')}}) Przemysław Zając
Rybnik
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('SmhQM3JoOHB4bTg9')}}) Piotr Grabek
Gliwice
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('OWlSMmJadnZCcjA9')}}) Robert Błażyca
Orzesze
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('MVgzQmU5bitRV009')}}) Fabian Zieliński
Kielce
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('VVhLRmt6WUFCc0k9')}}) Adam Obara
Kielce
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('WmxhZzNXZ0xGN009')}}) Tomasz Prokopiak
Gliwice
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('ckdCdFZza1hBYW89')}}) Grzegorz Dziembała
Gliwice
POL
27.80
33 ({{getSeed('ZHhGcmVaZzVIaVE9')}}) Dariusz Markiewicz
Opole
POL
26.88
34 ({{getSeed('Rkc3ZllZMExpMWM9')}}) Grzegorz Pędzik
Kielce
POL
26.00