Mistrzostwa Polski Północnej

Data zawodów: 2023-09-08
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 45
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('eUk5eklHQVNPZzg9')}}) Piëdro Schweertman
Falenty Nowe
NED
1000.00
2 ({{getSeed('NjBySWpXQW40Vk09')}}) Karol Krysiak
Łady
POL
829.74
3 ({{getSeed('MGUyNzhxTlJEakE9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
742.19
4 ({{getSeed('SlJmdmtZcDJSREU9')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
681.92
5 ({{getSeed('eFdVZHQ2bHV2c1U9')}}) Leon Krysiak
Łady
POL
634.96
6 ({{getSeed('eG5zckFScWhuRVk9')}}) Łukasz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
595.89
7 ({{getSeed('Z0QzQTBHdi9TMjQ9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
562.09
8 ({{getSeed('RUs5eVlDbTBRaVE9')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
532.12
9 ({{getSeed('bWs3bzBEV1hBbGM9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
505.09
10 ({{getSeed('VWU2UGtRdmpEcjg9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
480.42
11 ({{getSeed('T3BxbEZEWGJtaUU9')}}) Jan Szcześniak
Marki
POL
457.71
12 ({{getSeed('c0xXNDVhWC9qTkE9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
436.68
13 ({{getSeed('MDFhaHVtV3RPYlk9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
417.09
14 ({{getSeed('UHVpRmJoRWJwdXc9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
398.79
15 ({{getSeed('YjBUQkIvSm9PN009')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
381.63
16 ({{getSeed('M21WbEkxcUE2aEU9')}}) Kamil Rybarczyk
Łódź
POL
365.51
17 ({{getSeed('Nlg1NzVwSzZxakE9')}}) Mateusz Osojca
Szczecin
POL
350.32
18 ({{getSeed('TytPMnp6b3RoY0k9')}}) Jan Samborski
Poznań
POL
336.00
19 ({{getSeed('RERuMzIyRnAzaXM9')}}) Franciszek Michniewicz
Szczecin
POL
322.47
20 ({{getSeed('WE1VWlZkQUFNR0E9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
309.67
21 ({{getSeed('RjZQNG0vRDVKa2M9')}}) Michał Stawarski
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
297.55
22 ({{getSeed('TWJxdTB0WFFGWWM9')}}) Dominik Mozer
Warszawa
POL
286.07
23 ({{getSeed('aERkdXFSZWU1VFE9')}}) Mateusz Padysz
Siedlce
POL
275.18
24 ({{getSeed('L3RHNzNUVGQwU1U9')}}) Marc Lopez
Barcelona
ESP
264.85
25 ({{getSeed('WWpqcm9QamttbTg9')}}) Jakub Woziwodzki
Wrocław
POL
255.03
26 ({{getSeed('R0NWemtGLzdoODA9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
245.71
27 ({{getSeed('YjFwVm15RWlBd3c9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
236.85
28 ({{getSeed('Ynd3b1BybkFGRkE9')}}) Antoni Jakubiec
Dawidy Bankowe
POL
228.42
29 ({{getSeed('ZkZ4VS9lTVZtMDg9')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
220.39
30 ({{getSeed('S2cxaEdSWVQzazA9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
212.76
31 ({{getSeed('R0NkZmhtSTU0c2M9')}}) Nikodem Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
205.49
32 ({{getSeed('dWVQeHZzWE5qM009')}}) Przemysław Kucza
Gubin
POL
198.57
33 ({{getSeed('Ly8xR0FPTFBnbXM9')}}) Michał Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
191.97
34 ({{getSeed('WkdGYjVsSk5OVjQ9')}}) Paweł Mienkus
Skrzeszew
POL
185.69
35 ({{getSeed('Vm1oWkhhL1BEbmc9')}}) Krzysztof Stalewski
Olsztyn
POL
179.69
36 ({{getSeed('UVpsVkNTMUhuMEU9')}}) Maurycy Wąsowicz
Gdańsk
POL
173.98
37 ({{getSeed('dnFlZWo4NVRkT0U9')}}) Jakub Dyczkowski
Poznań
POL
168.53
38 ({{getSeed('K3RNUmJGbkpOb3c9')}}) Filip Słomski
Chełmża
POL
163.33
39 ({{getSeed('TlM2V3R0cU5OMk09')}}) Łukasz Piasecki
Bytom
POL
158.37
40 ({{getSeed('YnR2dVhDbzdZZUk9')}}) Bartosz Nowicki
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
153.63
41 ({{getSeed('MkQ5MkxCNk1ac3c9')}}) Krystian Wanat
Oświęcim
POL
149.11
42 ({{getSeed('Vm8rbEZuaWUybEU9')}}) Paweł Jankowski
Radom
POL
144.79
43 ({{getSeed('Wk9LdE9pRjIxcWM9')}}) Marcin Wilski
Gdańsk
POL
140.67
44 ({{getSeed('QjgzelE1emNYZGc9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
136.73
45 ({{getSeed('R2VDZEN3cUlFdTg9')}}) Michał Kapitański
Gdańsk
POL
132.97