Wielkie Otwarcie Sezonu w 11punkt kat. B+

Data zawodów: 2023-09-23
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('U1IwZ2drRm9DZjQ9')}}) Piëdro Schweertman
Falenty Nowe
NED
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('NDB5OGRjWUNWSHc9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('VWp3WVRZRjBadjQ9')}}) Filip Jarota
Przecław
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('eGk2MGhpZCt5eVU9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('TGVQUWdFZE1pZk09')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('a011ak0vU0hRYmc9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('WWRZUzlzbzVVVTg9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('UVFubW8yR2k5RVE9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('WlVtRXhVNWpZWkE9')}}) Mateusz Kotkowiak
Mosina
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('dWw5eFdMeVJFNVE9')}}) Karol Krzywina
Łomianki
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('MVNGQWZSbDMzbXM9')}}) Jakub Dyczkowski
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('T1Z3Wkk3RGV3YTA9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('Y2JjMzZBV254bEE9')}}) Michał Stawarski
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('ZC9xdlM2bTBsQWs9')}}) Mateusz Szyjka
Sosnowiec
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('VXlyUGJDRzA3YzQ9')}}) Filip Słomski
Chełmża
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('aE92RVhueVZma2M9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('aFZjQnJtQnJHOEE9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('R01YK3VWS3ZCcUE9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('NWcrWGIzdUtsM289')}}) Stephan Gausmann
Berlin
GER
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('OU96ZUxuYnVhNXc9')}}) Przemysław Kosiak
Berlin
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('eHFnNDF5MlVmT1k9')}}) Siddharth Chaudhary
Berlin
IND
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('Sis4VDVOdXRyMVE9')}}) Przemysław Burda
Warszawa
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('NWJQc0ZiaGhIYmc9')}}) Piotr Zarwański
Bojanowo
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('MDYzTnhrWllnclU9')}}) Marc Lopez
Barcelona
ESP
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('ejBZQVYwUHViRWs9')}}) Bartosz Chudzicki
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('aUdUdy9xenhjeFE9')}}) Jacek Woźniak
Kalisz
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('UFY0RUI2SCtMUlk9')}}) Alexander Panasuk
Berlin
CAN
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('RmttRm13VUhhcmc9')}}) Piotr Palczyński
Zielona Góra
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('SktHWnBqMHVwQ3c9')}}) Maciej Furman
Toruń
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('Zk56Zjk3SXh3a009')}}) Wojciech Furman
Toruń
POL
77.66