Saturdays by Robert #5 - Prawdzic.pl

Data zawodów: 2013-02-02
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 40
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('YWhLREZjbTNERGM9')}}) Marek Matukiewicz
Zielona Góra
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('bzhnUFhlR3lHeUU9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('M0V2SmFHUUpLQW89')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('cGFXdkhrZ1pJRjg9')}}) Wojciech Galant
Szczecin
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('aHBQS0pZenpJcDg9')}}) Jacek Dziewanowski
Szczecin
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('MEpGZ1N0b09MbGM9')}}) Remigiusz Mierzicki
Szczecin
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('WUMvV1JUK2lNU0k9')}}) Łukasz Oleksy
Żagań
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('VW13MEJxcUEyOWc9')}}) Piotr Andrzej Lewandowski
Szczecin
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('VFdPZUNrdnJDT2c9')}}) Marek Elsner
Wrocław
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('OUt2Mm1tbDc0K0k9')}}) Jacek Staniszewski
Zielona Góra
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('YXBialVINkJLZWc9')}}) Łukasz Skrzypczak
Jarocin
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('cS8wQy9FM202SkE9')}}) Robert Dworakowski
Szczecin
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('dzRNRGM1Y3RYSm89')}}) Michał Wojciechowski
Szczecin
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('b3kxOWFOUVhLWDA9')}}) Jakub Roguski
Szczecin
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('MmVIdHpQb3p4VXc9')}}) Krzysztof Romański
Szczecin
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('OWd3dFFza3ppc3M9')}}) Cezary Kusy
Szczecin
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('Rk5jZ1kxbVY0K3c9')}}) Wojciech Górecki
Dobro
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('ZFZlN3FsQ2pjVDQ9')}}) Radosław Szukalski
Szczecin
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('TzB0ckkyWm1XQnM9')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('OURRcmxOQjU3QVU9')}}) Grzegorz Lato
Szczecin
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('bk5XNGViQXF6SjA9')}}) Grigoris Ikonomu
Szczecin
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('YU5hQnprUWMwYW89')}}) Łukasz Dworakowski
Szczecin
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('WTJHZUt6ZkJoeU09')}}) Piotr Sibilski
Bezrzecze
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('OWlCSFdOblRQazg9')}}) Radosław Kanarek
Szczecin
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('QlAzVEc0UkxyWWc9')}}) Marek Skowroński
Piła
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('aUc2UHJ6TjdMbTA9')}}) Daniel Szostak
Szczecin
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('UjJVb3lZdkRTVTA9')}}) Jacek Szukalski
Szczecin
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('WjJidzZCRnFnVTA9')}}) Marek Olobry
Debno
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('UE9aYWNxcGtvR3c9')}}) Rafał Sorek
Jarocin
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('WjFEM2tKWG81c2c9')}}) Michał Niedziółka
Szczecin
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('azRzYW5kdlVGaFE9')}}) Przemysław Gapiński
Zielona Góra
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('WmorY1lwK2hCdmc9')}}) Patryk Cieśluk
Poznań
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('Y28vcXZMNnUvb1k9')}}) Rafał Chabowski
Szczecin
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('clNzY2pQVEx3djQ9')}}) Arkadiusz Zieliński
Szczecin
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('bkxGUDlkRDBOeTg9')}}) Marcin Wysocki
Szczecin
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('djhnSk8xbzV6N3c9')}}) Jacek Dworakowski
Szczecin
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('QnZ1YWIxUm5BYXM9')}}) Michał Konarzewski
Szczecin
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('VWhucFhCN3Z0RWs9')}}) Lech Lechmański
Szczecin
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('T3BBRC9RdTdFUDA9')}}) Waldemar Kaufman
Szczecin
POL
43.55
40 ({{getSeed('bXlxVGZaUlQvc2c9')}}) Sylwia Dworakowska
Szczecin
POL
42.25