Turniej Squash Challenge

Data zawodów: 2013-02-02
Ranga: C+
Poziom: C0
Zawodników: 45
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Q3RISGlsOVpka1k9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('R2FNMUloNnZuMzQ9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('M2FKOXdTNm9SR2c9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('WnlHQmRqb2Radm89')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('OFJzZUN1dFA0djg9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('a0VTVjlZc3g3L289')}}) Piotr Kijewicz
Łódź
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('Ti85VFFIMGRGRGM9')}}) Mateusz Cłapa
Łódź
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('MXJTWlRpOC9QL1k9')}}) Michał Post
Łódź
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('MktSa0RsUjdRMUU9')}}) Michał Walicki
Łódź
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('TFZRVlFPU3NIM009')}}) Maciej Hibner
Łódź
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('VUVXVE5Sd3ZIcjg9')}}) Rafał Drygalski
Łódź
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('ZitGMEJXZ3FOUmc9')}}) Justyna Cielecka
Łódź
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('Q2VId0hRZWppbzQ9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('L0dGYzFJRk1JUU09')}}) Tomasz Kopiec
Łódź
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('UWpJRzE5NnQ3VjQ9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('YkVlQmhUcGZwSE09')}}) Krzysztof Salwach
Łódź
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('dVYzaldQWDF0V0k9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('ZzBEOG5qOTBiZ009')}}) Tom Tusschans
Łódź
BEL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('YmlBbWFmUFF0QTQ9')}}) Damian Motyka
Łódź
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('SFRjdGE0dUlJTVk9')}}) Bartłomiej Kazuń
Łódź
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('bnRDbG50cTRha1U9')}}) Rafał Drobnik
Łódź
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('UWFDbU9DTC9XZUE9')}}) Piotr Nowakowski
Konstantynów Łódzki
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('eEUzdXJaNFJreGc9')}}) Radosław Mastalski
Łódź
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('Smtkd24wSkpya3c9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('cDF3ZUk2WDV6OWs9')}}) Łukasz Antosik
Łódź
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('YUlCRlVubk9WanM9')}}) Michał Kierus
Łódź
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('YVcvWjBUMnRuMk09')}}) Robert Wyrzykowski
Łódź
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('eS92Z2pOVHpzWm89')}}) Maciej Zabelski
Łódź
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('aDZVb1hwUUp2S0U9')}}) Jacek Pastusiak
Łódź
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('Ynkrd2oxVEtRdTQ9')}}) Sławomir Śnieżyński
Łódź
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('K0ZhdFhBTks3Vjg9')}}) Piotr Kijański
Łódź
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('MkRjTlZYVzdBblE9')}}) Tomasz Lewandowski
Łódź
POL
27.80
33 ({{getSeed('bEd6azNlQVAzck09')}}) Marcin Korol
Bukowiec
POL
26.88
34 ({{getSeed('dU1rTUUyUlZMMlk9')}}) Nikodem Kaczmarek
Aleksandrów Łódzki
POL
26.00
35 ({{getSeed('dnplRVV0Tjh0UG89')}}) Marcin Talar
Łódź(?)
POL
25.16
36 ({{getSeed('VU9Rb0tZdm9sVlE9')}}) Piotr Mikuła
Łódź
POL
24.36
37 ({{getSeed('WGFqQmQyNzI0Z3c9')}}) Rafał Witkowski
Łódź
POL
23.59
38 ({{getSeed('enhOanB1ZW13THc9')}}) Paweł Karawajczyk
Łódź
POL
22.87
39 ({{getSeed('STZodVZrb2dYNkU9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
22.17
40 ({{getSeed('VFY3VWhwMHltZTQ9')}}) Aleksander Rapacki
Grabów
POL
21.51
41 ({{getSeed('bU5lOG5rbjBoSjg9')}}) Damian Roksela
Bełchatów
POL
20.88
42 ({{getSeed('OWRENGpoNmNVWms9')}}) Michał Sopiński
Łódź
POL
20.27
43 ({{getSeed('U1JsclgyMldCdjQ9')}}) Radosław Olkowicz
Łódź
POL
19.69
44 ({{getSeed('Ri9CZUp0ZllnNzg9')}}) Gabriel Martinkiewicz
POL
19.14
45 ({{getSeed('dWxpdnFpdDRGZlU9')}}) Łukasz Krasnodębski
Częstochowa
POL
18.62