I Turniej Piątkowy w Mysquash Club

Data zawodów: 2013-02-08
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 52
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('VFRncjlWckJxcGM9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('Q202MjdaTGtGRGc9')}}) Rafał Karolczak
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('RUd0K0RKemFiVjA9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('M25mcGVmR2Z0WGc9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('UmtqaWI1ZUNCcVU9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('cEdObzZvWHBwLzQ9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('Rjg3elk5Mlo0UGc9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('em0zalR4ZzJMQ009')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('Q0wyY1A4M0RPclU9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('UkFGSzExYmdlM009')}}) Marcin Wesołowski
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('UXdHc0JqWkd1RTA9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('SzVGMmJtRkx6K1U9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('ZXV1YnYwcTZPZzA9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('MEp5Y09xMWtxQW89')}}) Mariusz Cepeniuk
Poznań
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('UHQ1ZTh4QmM2clk9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('MDU4U3hiS1dTSEk9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('c05UNStoMkdIOXM9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('L09ocWVzQWJHYVU9')}}) Łukasz Olkiewicz
Poznań
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('U1BKR2JlaVFJSE09')}}) Filip Wałek
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('dW9iekM1ZTBFSTA9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('eWpMQ2d1QXY3U0U9')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('SmowcmszVG9lcU09')}}) Bartosz Chudzicki
Poznań
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('Nk5sYlR0M1NQZU09')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('Q0JNbTA4ZzFZODA9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('WWVqOWd2eFhQYnM9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('bHhDeFZ6MnJKMFE9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('Rm5TWHpwaDdBZVE9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('dm1INTFPZFBsWUk9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('U2Y2OFB4T3hpcms9')}}) Wojciech Kroll
Poznań
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('T214aG4yb3ExcTQ9')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('ZmNuQkd6bGIwQVk9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('ZkY5MG1hTjVsYnc9')}}) Michał Sobota
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('c1RMRHNhVjRNck09')}}) Kacper Owsian
Poznań
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('VDdRZ1FibEVTYjQ9')}}) Jakub Duber
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('MTEzMnJRdGFlQzQ9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('bjE1bHRlMERJbnM9')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('UDVkVElhM21ycnM9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('Ym9pbmJxbTRUa2M9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('Z2RUT2I0b3M1TjA9')}}) Maciej Spychała
Poznań
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('U1pOeG05aXUyaTA9')}}) Łukasz Rawecki
Poznań
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('QWNzMzZaN2gxZGM9')}}) Paweł Frieske
Poznań
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('Umtucy9GU0xaMGM9')}}) Bartosz Schubert
Poznań
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('S0pkdVk4UGY3RU09')}}) Mateusz Kotowski
Poznań
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('b1k5YldZaTRlUW89')}}) Mateusz Szabelski
Poznań
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('VWZIUUErbitmWlk9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('dXJRRFRyVmRaMUk9')}}) Łukasz Menzel
Poznań
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('MGdSOXB2TGNTUkE9')}}) Małgorzata Domańska
Poznań
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('enBua2E4U2wySVE9')}}) Rafał Sorek
Jarocin
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('SHZiaTF1RVZYbkU9')}}) Michał Krzywiak
Poznań
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('NnBsTHRWbUlka1U9')}}) Marcin Głaczyński
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('Rjlod1RCTGVhaDg9')}}) Damian Bartkowiak
Poznań?
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('aHlMVmpWYW1YL3M9')}}) Ignus Van Heerden
Poznań
POL
40.47