I Turniej Piątkowy w Mysquash Club

Data zawodów: 2013-02-08
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 26
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: U11 OU11 GU11

1 ({{getSeed('RWhTakpMOUF2azQ9')}}) Makary Jankowiak
Poznań
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('ckF4QUFqNzUvMFU9')}}) Piotr Szymaczek
Bogucin
POL
292.76
3 ({{getSeed('cFlYYVNHdkZWQlE9')}}) Jakub Birecki
Poznań
POL
252.84
4 ({{getSeed('V2diSFBrZi9ZaVk9')}}) Dominika Lubińska
Luboń
POL
224.01
5 ({{getSeed('ZTFhMnRMaEUvcE09')}}) Szymon Mołodecki
Opole
POL
200.86
6 ({{getSeed('bnJvYUpvMThCNEE9')}}) Krzysztof Ratajczak
Poznań
POL
181.25
7 ({{getSeed('UG1Fazl6anlLM3c9')}}) Marta Sikora
Bytkowo
POL
164.13
8 ({{getSeed('dDVTMU1wRVRoUm89')}}) Jakub Dyczkowski
Poznań
POL
148.90
9 ({{getSeed('N1N3VDl0YWVQb1E9')}}) Amelia Szymańska
Jasin
POL
135.19
10 ({{getSeed('NTFhRHVqeXZqMnM9')}}) Łukasz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
122.75
11 ({{getSeed('dGlRRUpuVTE4RTg9')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
111.38
12 ({{getSeed('Q2c4Vk9qOFhRcnc9')}}) Artur Skowroński
Poznań
POL
100.95
13 ({{getSeed('bXpaQnlLL1N2VGM9')}}) Julian Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
91.34
14 ({{getSeed('T2dsS3J1Tjlsd3M9')}}) Franciszek Oleksy
Poznań
POL
82.48
15 ({{getSeed('MEJkV2tKWGFaYVk9')}}) Franciszek Celm
Puszczykowo
POL
74.29
16 ({{getSeed('Yy9SUlhORC84VHM9')}}) Wojciech Dobrzyński
Kiekrz
POL
66.71
17 ({{getSeed('ZXhOSU1zNS9RUWs9')}}) Tymon Dolański
Poznań
POL
59.67
18 ({{getSeed('TkNibGFrTVRHOWs9')}}) Nikodem Dziewiatowski
Szczytniki
POL
53.14
19 ({{getSeed('eXlTZjl0dHZ0NEE9')}}) Igor Wieczorek
Luboń
POL
47.08
20 ({{getSeed('Y3AwcVVJQThmVms9')}}) Maksymilian Celm
Puszczykowo
POL
41.44
21 ({{getSeed('K2NEUWcwNVdNMVE9')}}) Amelia Oleksy
Poznań
POL
36.20
22 ({{getSeed('TlRSejBUM2xibU09')}}) Adam Hermann
Poznań
POL
31.32
23 ({{getSeed('dGlFcVdYRkRtRm89')}}) Pola Nowacka
Poznań
POL
26.78
24 ({{getSeed('eG5UbFNnSlcwVVE9')}}) Kajetan Kucharski
Poznań
POL
22.56
25 ({{getSeed('aWJNNStNZFNDcEk9')}}) Martyna Kowalska
Poznań
POL
18.62
26 ({{getSeed('dG0ySXFkL3VLM1k9')}}) Julia Mielcarek
Poznań
POL
14.95