Favela Friday Cup

Data zawodów: 2013-02-15
Ranga: B
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 40
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('QkMvaWRFY2hrb2M9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('cFRGeGIvTE02cTA9')}}) Grzegorz Gigoń
Gliwice
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('b0xYeUxaNStWQ0E9')}}) Paweł Łukasik
Katowice
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('a3JFdjFtNXhSRWc9')}}) Marcin Janik
Tychy
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('a1lGVEJLS2lTYlk9')}}) Maciej Kondziołka
Bielsko-Biała
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('SkZINDcwbmVlZzg9')}}) Mirosław Łobos
Gliwice
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('cXJXcWZMWEpXWWc9')}}) Tomasz Brzozowski
Katowice
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('eTdsTVhycnkrUHM9')}}) Jacek Płonka
Bielsko-Biała
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('Wmx2YUlMM0ZKNm89')}}) Marcin Tłustochowicz
Sosnowiec
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('aGswcyttNE1nQUU9')}}) Sebastian Weber
Radzionków
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('TGY3Qmp5cldFSHM9')}}) Grzegorz Burczak
Mysłowice
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('ODdJQW1ZQytRVG89')}}) Marcin Mandys
Katowice
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('ZGhuVXZubzV6U2c9')}}) Patryk Walasek
Sosnowiec
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('SlRCb2ExRmF0U2M9')}}) Przemysław Tyrka
Chorzów
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('SU5VMlRFejBWYlE9')}}) Krzysztof Jerzykowski
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('UmFWT1pLWVFwQ2c9')}}) Feliks Kinkel
Bielawa
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('ak5IZ1VseWRnMjQ9')}}) Adam Ignatiuk
Katowice
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('d3VpU0xwb0xONTQ9')}}) Marcin Wojciechowski
Jaworzno
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('K1RjRlVWZWd4aHc9')}}) Łukasz Rózicki
Chorzów
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('MU1HblpPNDRxT009')}}) Robert Wróbel
Katowice
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('N3FTNHhXN2xFQ2M9')}}) Tomasz Kazanecki
Sosnowiec
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('UkhjdkJUZ0hUcWc9')}}) Małgorzata Buksa
Tychy
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('YXMyT0NxbnRwSm89')}}) Kamil Konieczny
Czeladź
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('Y2I2R3JMM2czT1E9')}}) Tomasz Wysoczański
Katowice
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('RUhpbURMVlJvQlk9')}}) Łukasz Lasota
Katowice
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('V01vSkxhZitoVUU9')}}) Wojciech Prokop
Katowice
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('T3dpNlNXZElpbUU9')}}) Adrian Sokół
Jaworzno
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('TTVRVGNsM2JvMVk9')}}) Michał Sarga
Jaworzno
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('c0pNeFU1YnNBYVE9')}}) Krystian Michalski
Katowice
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('RC92eDZORkZ2Ymc9')}}) Karolina Bellinger
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('ZVpVMUV0ZEltYU09')}}) Marek Chojowski
Jaworzno
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('WGtyV0pmeGYzZm89')}}) Justyna Ginko
Ruda Śląska
POL
36.74
33 ({{getSeed('aEtwNzBTc1RjdTA9')}}) Maciej Stolecki
Katowice
POL
35.51
34 ({{getSeed('U1RFSGVmREYxckE9')}}) Katarzyna Drewniany
Katowice
POL
34.35
35 ({{getSeed('Q055Wkg0NEF6eFE9')}}) Aureliusz Filipczyk
Jaworzno
POL
33.24
36 ({{getSeed('STNNeUFXMll0Y289')}}) Krzysztof Makielak
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
32.19
37 ({{getSeed('MVB4bXdYd2Vub0U9')}}) Robert Czajka
Jaworzno
POL
31.18
38 ({{getSeed('UFVCMWRUSXBoekU9')}}) Łukasz Szwarc
Katowice
POL
30.22
39 ({{getSeed('ci9lellHL0tkRmM9')}}) Magdalena Patas
Chorzów
POL
29.30
40 ({{getSeed('TVBuYjIzVldBNTg9')}}) Anna Huseynova
Katowice
POL
28.42